Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optical Transceivers, Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical/Fiber Switch, Fiber Media Converters

Home  >Products Catalog > Hot selling,high quality waterproof fiber optic patch cord

Hot selling,high quality waterproof fiber optic patch cord

Supply Ability: 20,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Neutral Package or Standard packing way or Customized Package

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GL
  • Model Number: LC FC SC ST

Specifications

Type

Standard,Master

Style

LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC       

Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male

Fiber Type

 

9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Single mode) OS1

50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM1

50/125, 10G  (Multimode) OM3

 

Cable Type

Simplex, Duplex (Zipcord)

Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mm

Φ1.6mm PVC or LSZH

Φ0.9mm, Φ0.6mm buffered fiber PVC or LSZH

Polishing Manner

UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)

Insertion Loss

≤ 0.1dB (For Single mode Master)

≤ 0.25dB (For Single mode Standard)

≤ 0.25dB (For Multimode)

Tested by JDS RM 3750

Return Loss

(For Single mode)

UPC ≥ 50dB

SPC ≥ 55dB

APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)

Tested by JDS RM3750

Repeatability

 

 ±0.1dB

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

waterproof from this supplier

Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Hansen 50ohm RF 50114 Coaxial Cable Zhuhai Factory 1-1/4'' RF Feeder Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5000 Meters
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
Outdoor GYXTW Center Beam Tube Light Armored Cable    
FOB Price: 0.48 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

FTTH Solution Pacth Cord SC/APC (LC/APC) Fiber Optical Patch Cord China Manufacturer    
FOB Price: 1.13-1.32 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
CAT6    
Supply Fiber Optical Cable Duplex Zipcord(GJFJV), SM/MM    
FOB Price: 0.10-0.16 USD/Meter
Min Order: 1,000 Meter
Grounding Kits for 1/4"    
Min Order: 1,000 Sets
single-fiber optical cable for indoor/0.9 tight buffer Indoor Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 1,000 Meter

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group