Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen HG Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Cat5e/Cat6 Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic...

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Pigtail > ST/upc simplex fiber optic pigtail

ST/upc simplex fiber optic pigtail


Related products from verified members

Specifications

9/125 ST Fiber Optical Pigtail


Excellent Service you can enjoy:

1. Factory Price

2. Life Time Warranty

3. Fastest Delivery Time

2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production

4. 100% test before shipping

5. Timely tracking your goods


Feature:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule(Japan)

(2) Telcordia's GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available


Technical Standard:


Single Mode

Multi Mode

Connector

FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,
D4,DIN,E2000

MT-RJ,MPO

FC,SC,ST,MU,
LC,SMA,E2000

MT-RJ,FDDI,
MPO,ESCON

IL( dB )

Typical≤ 0.2 dB

≤ 0.3 ( PC )

≤ 0.3 ( PC )

Maxinum≤ 0.3dB

RL( dB )

≥ 50 (UPC )

≥ 35 ( PC )


≥ 60 (APC )

Operating
Wavelength

1310nm,1550nm

850nm,1300nm

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2 dB ( Connect Randomly )

Tensile Strength

≤ 0.2 dB ( 0 ~ 15 Kgf )

Vibration

≤ 0.2 dB ( 5 ~ 50Hz, 1.5mm Amplitude )

Temp. Range

≤ 0.2 dB ( - 40 ~ 80 C, 55 Cycles )

Service Life

More Than 1,000 mating cycles

Packing as bellow:

1pc/plastic bag,bag size: 18x24cm

Label size: 75x55mm


Our Service:

1. Any question will be replied within 24 hours.

2. Professional manufacturer. Welcome to visit our company.

3. Warranty is Life Time.

4. 100% test before shipping.

5. OEM/ODM is available:

1)print logo the products.

2)customized color box.

6. Faster delivery:
2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production.

7. Payment:

You can pay for the order via: TT,Western Union, ESCROW

8. Shipping:

We have strong cooperation with DHL,TNT, UPS, FEDEX,EMS, China Air Post

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Pigtail from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optic Switch    
FOB Price: 50.00-150.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
GBIC Transceiver    
FOB Price: 14.00-30.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Toolkit X-22    
FOB Price: 400.00-800.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit
Optical Switch    
FOB Price: 147.00-176.00 USD/shanghai
40 pon olt/40 pon gepon ont/fiber optic equipment/network equipment    
FOB Price: 1.00-5,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group