Ecvv Trade
Sopto Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Sfp, Gpon Olt, Epon Onu, 40g Qsfp+, Fiber Optic Cable, Gbic, Xfp, Csfp

Home  >Products Catalog > CWDM SFP Transeiver 80km 1530nm, cwdm sfp Manufacturer

CWDM SFP Transeiver 80km 1530nm, cwdm sfp Manufacturer

FOB Price: 10.00 - 500.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 5,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Shipping: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Other, PayPal
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: CWDM SFP Transeiver 80km 1530nm, cwdm sfp Manufacturer

Quick Details

  • Model Number: SPT-PCXX1G-80D
  • Brand Name: Sopto
  • Form Factor: CWDM SFP
  • Data: 1.25G
  • Distance: 80km CWDM SFP
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70
  • Connector: CWDM SFP LC
  • DDM: Yes
  • Certificates: CE FCC RoSH
  • Fiber: Dual-fiber, Single fiber
  • Model Number: CWDM SFP Transceiver

Specifications

CWDM SFP Transeiver 80km 1530nm, cwdm sfp Manufacturer

Product Description

SPT-PCXX1G-80D

Features

  • Wholesale CWDM SFP DataRate: 1.25Gb With DDM optical transceiver
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications
  • Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications
  • Assembled with low EMI emissions IC and fully metallic housings
  • Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: SOPTO

Quality Certification:

  • Good Anti-electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Good Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) which is in accordance with FCC Part15.
  • Meets ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, CAS, UL and RoHS certificates

Compatibility

  • Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C, 3COM, Alcatel-lucent, Foundry, D-Link, Ruijie, ZTE, ZyEXL, Brocade, Trendnet, BDCOM, Bitway, Telco etc.
Part No. Description
SPT-PC4503-120D
SPT-PCXX1G-40D Gigabit CWDM SFP 40 km
SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km transceiver module transceiver modulo
SPT-PC2TXXV3-40D CWDM 3G Video SFP Optical Transmitter 40km Reach
SPT-PCXXV3-40D CWDM Video SFP Module
SPT-PC1TXXV3-L40D 3G Video CWDM SFP Single Transmitter 40km
SPT-PC27TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 10km Module
SPT-PC29TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1290nm 10km Module
SPT-PC31TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
SPT-PC33TG-10D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km Module
SPT-PC51TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 40km Module
SPT-PC59TC-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 40km Module
SPT-PC59TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km Module
SPT-PC61TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Module 1610nm 40km
SPT-PC61TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1610nm 80km
SPT-PC47TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 10km Module
SPT-PC47TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1470nm 80km
SPT-PC51TG-80D 10G CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km Module
SPT-PC53TG-40D 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1530nm 40km (80km)
SPT-PCXXTG-XXD CWDM SFP+ 10G 40km / 80km 1470nm ~ 1610nm

Sopto is your reliable supplier of fiber optical solutions. We test each piece of fiber optical transceiver before shipment to make sure the optical transceiver can work in your system without any problems. If you need the datasheets of the transceivers please feel free to contact us.

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging:

  • 10 unit/package
  • 20 units/pac
  • 200 units/carton

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS
  • Payment Methods: L/C, T/T, Western Union, HSBC, Paypal as well as Cash Payment
  • Shipments are usually delivered in 1-3 working days after received payment and 1-3 days after received the PO for the VIP customers.
Our Services
  1. Competitive selling prices
  2. Warranty: 1-3 years warranty
  3. Excellent after-sale service
  4. Samples are available for testing
  5. Reply your inquiry within 2 hours
  6. You can get our support online at 24*7
  7. Big capability of manufacture and fast delivery time
  8. With experienced technical team supporting
  9. Customized label and package, ODM and OEM service offered
  10. 100% new materials for production and 100% reliable quality
Company Information

Welcome your inquiry, and welcome to visit our factory!!!
For more information, please feel free to contact us, we will reply you in 8 hours!!!

Factory:
  • Advanced dust-free workshop
  • Experienced technicians
  • Mature production technology
  • Standard production process
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Sfp Cwdm from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group