Ecvv Trade
Sopto Technologies Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Sfp, Gpon Olt, Epon Onu, 40g Qsfp+, Fiber Optic Cable, Gbic, Xfp, Csfp

Home  >Products Catalog > Cheaper Price HuaWei sfp module Manufacturer,HuaWei sfp module

Cheaper Price HuaWei sfp module Manufacturer,HuaWei sfp module

FOB Price: 10.00 - 500.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 5,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Shipping: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS; 1-3 business days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Other, PayPal
In Stock
  • ECVV Safebuy Services

    According to the requirements of buyers, ECVV.com will purchase the cost-effective Chinese products for you from the well-chosen suppliers database which was accumulated in the past 10 years.Learn More>>

  • Safebuy Service Guarantee

    Provide financial security for multinational purchaser; Determine delivery time and acceptance product according to the purchasing requirements; Arrange Chinese export declarations and international logistics; Provide unified delivery of products from different suppliers.


Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Cheaper Price HuaWei sfp module Manufacturer,HuaWei sfp module

Quick Details

  • Model Number: SPT-P131G-40(D)
  • Brand Name: Sopto
  • Form Factor: HuaWei sfp module
  • DataRate: 1000m
  • Distance: 40km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Warrently: 1~3 years
  • Connector: HuaWei sfp module LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Temperature: 0~+70
  • DDM: HuaWei sfp module With DDM
  • Brand Name: SOPTO

Specifications

Cheaper Price HuaWei sfp module Manufacturer

Product Description

SPT-P131G-40(D)

Features

  • Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module optical transceiver
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications
  • Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications
  • Assembled with low EMI emissions IC and fully metallic housings
  • Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: SOPTO

Quality Certification:

  • Good Anti-electromagnetic interference (EMI)
  • Good Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) which is in accordance with FCC Part15.
  • Meets ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, CAS, UL and RoHS certificates

Compatibility

  • Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C, 3COM, Alcatel-lucent, Foundry, D-Link, Ruijie, ZTE, ZyEXL, Brocade, Trendnet, BDCOM, Bitway, Telco etc.
Part No. Description
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB451G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1490nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB541G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1550nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S5(D) Gigabit SFP 550m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-P311G-02(D) Gigabit SFP 2km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-10(D) Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-20(D) Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-80(D) SPT-P151G-80(D) Gigabit SFP 1550nm 80km with DDM
SPT-P151G-120(D) Gigabit SFP 120km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-40D Gigabit CWDM SFP 40 km
SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km transceiver module transceiver modulo
SPT-PB711G-L120D WDM Gigabit SFP 120km 1570nm TX 1510nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-L10 BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1550nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S3D Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 300m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-L10D WDM Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-L10D BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-W341G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-W431G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-G851G-S5 Gigabit GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
SPT-G131G-20 1000Base GBIC 1310nm 20km transceiver module
SPT-G131G-40 Gigabit GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver module
SPT-G151G-80 Gigabit GBIC 1550nm 80km Module
SPT-GB341G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB341G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S20 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S40 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S20 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S40 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GC451G-80 CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km transceiver module

Sopto is your reliable supplier of fiber optical solutions. We test each piece of fiber optical transceiver before shipment to make sure the optical transceiver can work in your system without any problems. If you need the datasheets of the transceivers please feel free to contact us.

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging:

  • 10 unit/package
  • 20 units/package
  • 200 units/carton

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT and EMS
  • Payment Methods: L/C, T/T, Western Union, HSBC, Paypal as well as Cash Payment
  • Shipments are usually delivered in 1-3 working days after received payment and 1-3 days after received the PO for the VIP customers.
Our Services
  1. Competitive selling prices
  2. Warranty: 1-3 years warranty
  3. Excellent after-sale service
  4. Samples are available for testing
  5. Reply your inquiry within 2 hours
  6. You can get our support online at 24*7
  7. Big capability of manufacture and fast delivery time
  8. With experienced technical team supporting
  9. Customized label and package, ODM and OEM service offered
  10. 100% new materials for production and 100% reliable quality
Company Information

Welcome your inquiry, and welcome to visit our factory!!!
For more information, please feel free to contact us, we will reply you in 8 hours!!!

Factory:
  • Advanced dust-free workshop
  • Experienced technicians
  • Mature production technology
  • Standard production process
  • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

huawei sfp module from this supplier

LiNbO3 Phase Modulator/Intensity Modulator/Multi-Function Integrated Optical Chip (MIOC)    
FOB Price: 500.00-20000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
MMA/ ARC IGBT Module Welding Machine, AC380V Three Phase Welder for Carbon Steel    
FOB Price: 597.60-600.60 USD/Unit
Min Order: 30 Units
8 Channels Simplex Fiber CWDM Module    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
2Megapixel 30x Zoom Starlight Digital LVDS & USB Output Camera Module    
FOB Price: 202.00-234.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
REPEATER & CRH MODULE CIRCULATORS RF Drop in    
FOB Price: 5.00-7.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

4.3"OSD Touch Module(SAT-582-BZ043D-CC-N)    
FOB Price: 9.00-28.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
High temperature memory    
Min Order: 1 Piece
rubber electronic Component    
FOB Price: 0.03-0.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Collector Module (MY-THFb)    
FOB Price: 180.00-220.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
wireless transmission module    
FOB Price: 15.00-17.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group