Ruik-Tech Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Polarization Maintaining(PM) Patchcord, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Isolator, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Circulator, Polarization...

Home  >Products Catalog > 1064nm polarization maintaining isolator(300mW,1W,2W,3W,5W,10W.20W)

1064nm polarization maintaining isolator(300mW,1W,2W,3W,5W,10W.20W)

FOB Price: 110.00 - 200.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 5,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Shipping: 7days,FOB shenzhen port
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 6pieces per box for free, box size:22*22*10mm

Quick Details

  • Model Number: Ruik-PMIS-64
  • Brand Name: RUIK
  • single stage/dual stage: FC/APC-SENKO brand
  • Fujikura Panda Fiber-PM980: 900um loose tube 1meter

Specifications

 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) isolator(300mw,1w,2w,5w,10w,20w)

Ruik's 1064nm polarization maintaining isolator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very excellent features: low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability.

Ruik's  1064nm polarization maintaining isolator(POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been widely used in Test instrumentations, Communication Systems, Fiber sensors, Research.

CATEGORY:

1064nm(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm) single/dual stage polarization maintaining(PM)

isolator,1W,

1064nm(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)  single/dual stage polarization maintaining(PM) isolator,2W,

1064nm(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)  single/dual stage polarization maintaining(PM) isolator,5W,

1064nm(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)  single/dual stage polarization maintaining(PM) isolator,10W,

1064nm(1310nm,1480nm,1550nm)  single/dual stage polarization maintaining(PM) isolator,20W,

 

---Beam Combiner/Splitter

---Isolator POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Beam Combiner/Splitter

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator/Circulator/Collimator

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Patchcord/Pigtail

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) FWDM/DWDM

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap/Isolator/WDM Hybrid

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Variable Optical Attenuator(VOA)

---POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Faraday Mirror

---1064nm Beam Combiner/Splitter

---1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator/Circulator/Collimator

---1064nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Patchcord

---1064nm Polarizer

---1064nm High Power Collimated Beam Output Isolator

High Power Components

---High Power POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Collimator

---High Power POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Collimated Beam Output Isolator

---High ower Polarization Insensitive Isolator

---High Power POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator

---High Power Free Space and Fiber Pigtailed Isolator


polarization maintaining(PM) isolator from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

PLC fiber optic splitter    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
RF Passive Dual Combiner    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Car Interior Decoration Ambient Light & Accessories RGB Fiber Optic LED Atmosp    
FOB Price: 16.50-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
RE6818 Handheld FTTx OTDR    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
96 Core ODF    
FOB Price: 40.00-60.00 USD/Case
Min Order: 100 Cases
Multiplexer PDH 8E1    
FOB Price: 100.00-400.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 2 Sets
1064nm Polarization Maintaining 1x8 Filter Coupler Module    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Cisco Fiber Optic Transceiver:SFP-10G-SR    
FOB Price: 35.00-55.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group