Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: WDM, PLC Splitter, Optical Transceiver, Visual Fault Locator, Optical Circulator, Laser Safety Googles, Epon

Home  >Products Catalog > high quality 2x2 multimode optic fiber switch

high quality 2x2 multimode optic fiber switch

FOB Price: 50.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 2,500 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 3~7 days after receive your full payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Other, ESCROW,Paypal
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Inner ESD package outside Caton package

Quick Details

  • Model Number: 2x2 fiber optic switches
  • Brand Name: xyt

Specifications

Specifications

1,Unmatched Low Cost 
2, Low Insertion Loss 
3, High Channel Isolation 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail:

Inner ESD package outside Caton package

Delivery Detail:

3~7 days after receive your full payment

Specifications

1. Optical fiber switch 
2. wavelength: 1510~1610R or 1260~1360; 
3. Insertion loss: less than 1db; 
4. Transmission power: 500w

Features

1. Low insertion loss

2. Wide wavelength range

3. Low crosstalk

4. High stability and reliability

5. Epoxy-free optical 

6. Latching and non-latching

Applications

1.R&D in laboratory

2.System monitoring 

3.Configurable OADM

4.Metropolitan area networks

5.Component testing

6.Fiber sensor

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

High Quality Optic Switch from this supplier

High Performance Optical Transceiver SFP 1.25G CWDM 80km 1510nm DDM    
FOB Price: 62.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
155M SFP optical Transceiver 40km 1550nm    
FOB Price: 22.60 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1*32 optical splitter PLC module without connector for FTTH    
FOB Price: 16.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces
Optical module 1350nm SFP CWDM 1.25G 80km DDM    
FOB Price: 62.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optic transceiver XFP module 850nm 300m    
FOB Price: 59.80 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group