Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Cable, LAN Cable, Communication Cable, Telecommunication Accessories, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Accessories Patch Panel, Network...

13th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Patch Cord > LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord (APC Single Mode Simplex )

LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord (APC Single Mode Simplex ) SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 500,000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Shipping: 3 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Other, EASY CASH,C.J,JOHN PAUL
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 1pcs/pack

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Accept OEM

Specifications

Product Name : Single mode LC-FC (APC) patch cord(simplex)

Products Description

Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards .

The patch cords are available in both multimode ( 62.5/125μm and 50/125μm ) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions . The plastic optical fiber also are available .

Features and benefits

·Low insertion loss

·High return loss

·Precise endface inspection by microscope

·Environmentally stable in optical performance

·Provides total immunity to electrical interference

·Single Mode: Yellow color; Mulit Mode: Orange color

Fiber Patch Cable from this supplier

ST-FC MM Duplex Patch Cord    
Min Order: 1 Roll
Bare Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
Min Order: 1 Roll
Cable Tester (DTS-4038)    
Min Order: 1 Set
Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) SM MM    
FOB Price: 900.00-2,000.00 USD/Roll
Min Order: 1 Roll

More products from other suppliers

RG7 cable    
Min Order: 100KMS
Optic Patch Cord    
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
Coaxial Cable (RG11)    
Min Order: 50 Kilometer
HDMI to Cat-5E/6 Lan Cable Extenders    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Wing Chen
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group