Ruik-Tech Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Polarization Maintaining(PM) Patchcord, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Isolator, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Circulator, Polarization...

Home  >Products Catalog > 1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(1W,2W,3W,5W,10W,20W)

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(1W,2W,3W,5W,10W,20W)

Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: RUIK

Specifications

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS)

Ruik's 1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very excellent features: low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability.

Ruik's 1310nm,1480nm,1550nm High Power Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been widely used in Polarization maintaining Fiber Amplifier, Fiber Laser, Instrumentation application, Lab Research.

CATEGORY:

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,1W

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,2W

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,3W

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,5W

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,10W

1310nm,1480nm,1550nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator,20W


 

Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Isolator

      --- 10 W 1550 nm Isolator

      --- 10 W 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator

Circulator

      --- 1550nm 3-Port Circulator

      --- 1550nm 4-Port Circulator

      --- 1550 nm 3-Port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Circulator(Both Axes Working)

Collimator

      --- 3 W 1550 nm Collimator, CW or Pulsed

      --- 5/10 W 1550 nm Collimator, CW or Pulsed

Splitter/Coupler/WDM/Bandpass Filter

      --- 1550 nm Fused Tap Coupler

      --- 1310/1480/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fused Tap Coupler

      --- POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Coupler (Fast Axis Blocked)

      --- POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler (Both Axes Working)

      --- 980/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) WDM, Filter Based

      --- 1480/1550 nm WDM, Filter Based

      --- 1480/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) WDM, Filter Based

      --- 915 & 975 nm Pump Protector, Singlemode Fiber

      --- 1550 nm Bandpass Filter, 2 nm Passband

In-Line Polarizer/PBS

      --- 1550nm In-Line Polarizer

      --- 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner

Patchcord

      --- 1550nm Patchcord

      --- 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Patchcord

80 μm Fiber Components

      --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator

      --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator with RC 1550 Fiber

High Power Isolator from this supplier

Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
1550nm EYDFA 32Port with WDM Optical Amplifier    
FOB Price: 1000.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Pressure Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Grating Embedded Strain Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Bragg Grating Displacement Sensor    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group