Ruik-Tech Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Polarization Maintaining(PM) Patchcord, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Isolator, Polarization Maintaining(PM) Circulator, Polarization...

Home  >Products Catalog > 850nm 980nm High Power Isolator

850nm 980nm High Power Isolator

Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: ruik

Specifications

 

850nm 980nm High Power  Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) (300mw,500mw or specify)

Ruik's 850nm 980nm High Power  Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS) has been always along with very excellent features: low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability.

Ruik's  850nm 980nm High Power  Isolator(HPIIS/HPOLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)IS)   has been widely used in Polarization maintaining Fiber Amplifier, Fiber Laser, Instrumentation application, Lab Research.

CATEGORY:

850nm 980nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator, 300mW

850nm 980nm high power polarization maintaining/polarization insensitive isolator, 500mW

 

Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator

      --- 300 mW 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Isolator

      --- 10 W 1550 nm Isolator

      --- 10 W 1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Isolator

Circulator

      --- 1550nm 3-Port Circulator

      --- 1550nm 4-Port Circulator

      --- 1550 nm 3-Port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Circulator(Both Axes Working)

Collimator

      --- 3 W 1550 nm Collimator, CW or Pulsed

      --- 5/10 W 1550 nm Collimator, CW or Pulsed

Splitter/Coupler/WDM/Bandpass Filter

      --- 1550 nm Fused Tap Coupler

      --- 1310/1480/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Fused Tap Coupler

      --- POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Tap Coupler (Fast Axis Blocked)

      --- POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Filter Coupler (Both Axes Working)

      --- 980/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) WDM, Filter Based

      --- 1480/1550 nm WDM, Filter Based

      --- 1480/1550 nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) WDM, Filter Based

      --- 915 & 975 nm Pump Protector, Singlemode Fiber

      --- 1550 nm Bandpass Filter, 2 nm Passband

In-Line Polarizer/PBS

      --- 1550nm In-Line Polarizer

      --- 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner

Patchcord

      --- 1550nm Patchcord

      --- 1550nm POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM) Patchcord

80 μm Fiber Components

      --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator

      --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator with RC 1550 Fiber

850nm isolator from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

OCS-2 Gigabit Ethernet 1550    
FOB Price: 6,995.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Receiver (JJ-JS-06)    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Connector    
Min Order: 3,000 Meters
SFP+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 55.00-78.00 USD/Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group