Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.| Manufacturer
Sunflower Commerce Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Cable, LAN Cable, Communication Cable, Telecommunication Accessories, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Accessories Patch Panel, Network...

14th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Accessory > Fiber Optic Adaptor (LC Duplex)

Fiber Optic Adaptor (LC Duplex) SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 99,999,999 Pack/Packs per Week
Shipping: 5 days
Payment Terms: Other, EASY CASH,C.J,JOHN PAUL
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 100pcs/pack

Quick Details

  • Model Number: DTS-1023
  • Brand Name: ZZT,DATASAI or OEM

Specifications

Model No : DTS-1023

Product Name : Simplex /Duplex LC adapter(ceramic sleeve)

Features:

Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss,High Temperature Stability,Good Repeatity,High Exchangedbility,Single and duplex are Available,LAN,Optic-fiber Sensors,Optic-fiber Date Communication,Optic-fiber CATV,Optic-fiber Test Equipment.


Applications:

Optic-fiber Communication System, Optical Access Networks, LAN, Optic-fiber Sensors, Optic-fiber Date Communication, Optic-fiber CATV, Optic-fiber Test Equipment.

ITEM

LC/PC

LC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss

0.2

0.2

Return Loss

45

50

Repeatity

0.1

Exchange ability

0.20

Fiber Type

SM/MM 2.8/2.0MM 9/125μm 50/125μm 62.5/125μm

Operating Temperature

-25~+70

Storage Temperature

-40~+85

Durability

1000 times

 

Fiber Adaptor from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Fiber optic distribution frame    
CWDM SFP    
Min Order: 1 Piece
Pen-type Visual Fault Locator    
FOB Price: 75.00-85.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Fiber Switch    
FOB Price: 35.00-250.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Photonic Optic Fiber/SC-APC/Duplex    
FOB Price: 0.10-0.50 USD
TOSA Optical Subassembly    
FOB Price: 19.90-21.90 USD/Shenzhen
fiber optic plc splitter, fiber optic coupler    
FOB Price: 10.00-100.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 100 Sets
optical transceiver module    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Wing Chen
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group