Verified Supplier | Weina-Ofc Technology Limited
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Patch Cable, Fiber Adapter, Optic Attenuator, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Cable, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

4th
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Adapter > Fibre Optical Adaptor LC-LC Duplex SC Footprint

Fibre Optical Adaptor LC-LC Duplex SC Footprint SafeBuy Supplier Member

FOB Reference Price: $ 1
Wholesale: ≥1 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 6,000,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, PAYPAL,ESCROW
Update Time: 2018/9/5
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Weina-OFC
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Model Number: WN-AD-11299
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • material: plastic

Specifications

Fibre Optical Adaptor LC-LC Duplex SC Footprint

Feature:
Optic fiber adapter LC-LC duplex
High quality zirconia sleeve
Low insertion loss
High precision alignment
Comply with various connectors
Compact design

Specification:
Insertion Loss0.2dB
Durability0.2dB,
1000 matings

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication
Fibre Optical Adaptor LCLC Duplex SC Footprint

Fiber Optic Adapter from this supplier

Fiber Adapter SC-SC Duplex with Cover Green Housing    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Hybrid Adapter FC-E2000 E2000-FC Simplex Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Metal Housing Simplex    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Adapter LC-LC OM3 4-Core Aqua Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ Beige Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 3.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Netgear WG111 54M USB adapter    
USB to Audio Adapters (GF-UAA-01)    
adaptor    
Adapter    
Min Order: 1,000pcs/month
Interchangeable Series Adapter -18W    
T5 Energy Saving Adapter    
FOB Price: 3.00-15.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 500 Pieces

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community