Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

2nd
Home  >Products Catalog > Optical Connector > Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode 3mm CKD

Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode 3mm CKD SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 60,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 850,1300nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC
  • Model Number: WN-CO-00005

Specifications

Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode 3mm CKD

Feature:

Low insertion loss, high return loss
High precision alignment, easy for operation
Good stability
Good repeatability and exchangeability

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

Specification:
Insertion Loss: not greater than 0.2dB(SM); 0.3dB(MM)
Return Loss: PC: not less than 45dB, UPC: not less than 50dB; PC: not less than 35dB(MM);
Exchangeability: not greater than 0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees
Cable Diameter: 3.0, 2.0, 0.9

Fiber Optic Connector LC Multimode 3mm CKD

fiber connector lc from this supplier

Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail Aqua Multimode OM3 Tight Buffered Fiber    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4-D4 Singlemode Simplex    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH ATB Desktop Faceplate Access Terminal Box 2-Port    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator FC One Piece 1~25db    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC with Shutter Cover Simplex Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group