Verified Supplier | Weina-Ofc Technology Limited
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

1st
Home  >Products Catalog > Patch Cord > Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail Aqua Multimode OM3 Tight Buffered Fiber

Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail Aqua Multimode OM3 Tight Buffered Fiber SafeBuy Supplier Member

FOB Reference Price: $ 2
Wholesale: ≥1 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 300,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Update Time: 2019/2/15
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Weina-OFC
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC
  • Model Number: WN-PA-10022
  • jacket color: aqua

Specifications

Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail aqua multimode OM3 tight buffered fiber

Features:
Low insertion loss,high return loss
High precision alignment, easy for operation
Good stability
Good repeatability and exchangeability

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

Specification:
Insertion Loss:not greater than 0.2dB(SM);0.3dB(MM)
Return Loss:PC:not less than 45dB,UPC:not less than 50dB; PC:not less than 35dB(MM);
Exchangeability:not greater than 0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees
Cable Diameter: 0.9 

 Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail aqua multimode OM3 tight buffered fiber

pigtail lc om3 from this supplier

Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4-D4 Singlemode Simplex    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH ATB Desktop Faceplate Access Terminal Box 2-Port    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator FC One Piece 1~25db    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC with Shutter Cover Simplex Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Optic Fiber PLC Splitter 2x8 Singlemode G657A    
FOB Price: 100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

8 ChannelTS Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 PCS
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable    
FOB Price: 100.00-10000.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 10000 Meter
VGA Switch & Splitter    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Multiplexer PDH 8E1    
FOB Price: 100.00-400.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 2 Sets

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community