Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

3rd
Home  >Products Catalog > Patch Cord > Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Patchcord FC-FC Singlemode Simplex with LEAF Fiber

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Patchcord FC-FC Singlemode Simplex with LEAF Fiber SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 800,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: FC/APC
  • jacket color: yellow

Specifications

Fiber optic patch cord jumper patchcord FC-FC Singlemode simplex with LEAF fiber

Features:
Low insertion loss,high return loss
High precision alignment, easy for operation
Good stability
Good repeatability and exchangeability

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

Specification:
Insertion Loss:not greater than 0.2dB(SM);0.3dB(MM)
Return Loss:PC:not less than 45dB,UPC:not less than 50dB; PC:not less than 35dB(MM);
Exchangeability:not greater than 0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees
Cable Diameter: 3.0, 2.0, 0.9 

 Fiber optic patch cord jumper patchcord FCFC Singlemode simplex with LEAF fiber

singlemode patchcord fc-fc from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

PLC Splitter    
FOB Price: 28.20-31.20 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E Ideal Tools for Construction & Maintenance    
FOB Price: 900.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Star Fiber Optic Bundles with 45w LED Generator    
FOB Price: 110.00-220.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Wdm    
1570nm Tx 1510nm Rx 80km 1.25G BIDI GBIC Transceivers 1000base-BX-D    
FOB Price: 1.00-30.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
fiber optic adapter    
Min Order: 50 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group