Ecvv Trade
Komshine Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fusiion Splicer, OTDR

Home  >Products Catalog > soudeuse fibre optique Fujikura 70s Komshine FX35 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

soudeuse fibre optique Fujikura 70s Komshine FX35 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer


Related products from verified members

Specifications

  • The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS)
  • Friendly smart GUI
  • X/Y axes were displayed meanwhile, Magnification up to 304 times
  • 8 Sec. splice time , 25 Sec. tube-heat time
  • Hig High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display
  • Four display modes, fiber core visible
  • Store 4000 groups of splice results
  • Four display modes, fiber core visible
  • USB interface - for updates + result transfers
  • Built-in high capacity battery, support 300 times splicing and heating, to meet one days' work
  • Long Electrode Lifetime, up to 4000 times
  • Three Splicing modes: auto, half-auto, manual
  • Close shield splice automatically, Close heater lid heat automatically
  • One year Warranty

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fusion from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Multiplexer PDH 8E1    
FOB Price: 100.00-400.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 2 Sets
Multi-core plastic optical fiber cable    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Roll
Min Order: 1 Roll
XDK-E8018U,Epon ONU, FTTH    
FOB Price: 50.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Optical Transceiver    
FOB Price: 10.00-10,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group