Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

2nd
Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Adapter > Optic Fiber Adaptor LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Housing

Optic Fiber Adaptor LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Housing SafeBuy Supplier Member

FOB Reference Price: $ 0.3
Wholesale: ≥100 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 60,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC

Specifications

Optic Fiber Adaptor LC-LC duplex singlemode Plastic Housing

FEature:
Low insertion loss
High precision alignment
MTRJ-MTRJ fiber adapter
High quality zirconia sleeve
Black plastic housing
Comply with various connectors
Compact design

SPecification:
Insertion Loss0.2dB
Durability0.2dB,
1000 matings

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

Optic Fiber Adaptor LCLC duplex singlemode Plastic Housing

fiber optic adaper LC from this supplier

Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail Aqua Multimode OM3 Tight Buffered Fiber    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4-D4 Singlemode Simplex    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH ATB Desktop Faceplate Access Terminal Box 2-Port    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator FC One Piece 1~25db    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC with Shutter Cover Simplex Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

X2-10G-SR/LR    
FOB Price: 285.00-400.00 USD/FOB SHENZHEN
PLC Splitter    
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine    
FOB Price: 1,890.00-2,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
LC/PC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator- 5dB    
FOB Price: 3.00-3.05 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group