Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Cable, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Connector, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, ODF, PLC

Home  >Products Catalog > PLC splitter > FTB 4 cores fiber optic plc splitter distribution box

FTB 4 cores fiber optic plc splitter distribution box

FOB Price: 10.00 - 12.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 10,000 Pint/Pints per Day
Shipping: 3-5days order confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: in pp bag

Quick Details

  • Model Number: FTB 4 splitter box
  • Brand Name: TRT

Specifications

4  cores fiber optic distribution box / outdoor cable small junction box waterproof,   waterproof junction box,  4 core fiber distribution box,  fiber optic distribution box

 

 

Features:


Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant.
Up to 8 FTTH Drops.
Up to 8 pcs of drop cable.
2 ports for outdoor cable in.
8ports for drop cable or indoor cable out.
Wall mounting and pole mounting application.


Application:

 

Widely used in FTTH access network.

Telecommunication networks.

Data communication networks.

LAN.

CATV Network.

Local Area Networks.

 

Specification:

 

Material Unit size (MM) Unit weight (kg) Brand Color Packaging
Plastic alloy material 230*180*50 0.68 SINDA Offwhite Carton packing

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

FTB 4 splitter box from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

MPEG TS Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 Piece
MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm    
Solid Copper RG6 Coaxial Drop Cable    
FOB Price: 20.00-150.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 50 Kilometer
Manufacturer 20KM BIDI Tx1270nm Rx1330nm SMF LC DDM 10G WDM XFP    
FOB Price: 150.00-250.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 1 Pair
Unitronics OPLC Jazz    
Min Order: 1 Unit
XFP transceiver 850nm 300M compatible Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR    
FOB Price: 75.00-76.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
M2M Wireless Transceiver    
FOB Price: 22.00-32.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group