Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Baisitai Computer Accessories Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: LAN Cable, USB Cable, HDMI Cable, Mfi Cable, Vga Cable, Power Cable, Coaxial Cable, Dvi Cable

Home  >Products Catalog > UTP Cat6, 4pair, 23AWG, 8c Solid Bare Copper, PVC Jacket, 305m/Pull out Box Packing

UTP Cat6, 4pair, 23AWG, 8c Solid Bare Copper, PVC Jacket, 305m/Pull out Box Packing

FOB Price: 15.00 - 50.00 USD/Roll
Supply Ability: 50,000 Roll/Rolls per Month
Shipping: 15days FOB shenzhne
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: pull out box

Quick Details

  • Type: Cat 6
  • Model Number: BST-N1003
  • Brand Name: A-BST
  • lan cable: utp cable
  • networking cable: communication cable
  • ftp: colorful

Specifications

UTP Category-6,4Pair, 23AWG, 8C Solid Bare Copper, PVC Jacket, 305m/Pull Out Box Packing

Good service,low noise, high quality and competitive price
High-Performance Data Cable
550MHz Bandwith For Data Applications
Category-6 shielded Twisted Pair
23AWG Solid Copper Conductors
Easily Identified Color-Striped Pairs
Exceeds TIA/EIA-568B.2, ISO/IEC 11801
FR PVC Jacket
ISO 9001, FCC , ROHS Certification
305m Pull Box 


Construction
Conductor Material BC , CCU , CCA
Diameter 0.57mm
Insulation Material HDPE
Diameter 1.02mm
Ripcord N/Y Yes
Shield Material  Al Foil
Spline N/Y Yes
Jacket Material PVC
Thickness 0.65mm
Diameter 6.8±0.1mm
Color Available
Marking Available
Packing Inner 1000ft/Pull out Box
Outer 2Box/Carton 

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

LAN Cable from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 0.10-99.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer
network cable with steel messager    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
22AWG/26AWG JR extension leads    
FOB Price: 0.15-2.00 USD/Bag
Min Order: 1,000 Bags
Coaxial Cable (RG 58 59)    
Min Order: 100 Kilometer
Telephone Cable    
FOB Price: 0.10-2.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 2000 Meter
cable    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group