Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Attenuators, Optical SFP, Media Converter, Patch Panel,...

Home  >Products Catalog > SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic loopback cables

SC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic loopback cables

FOB Price: 0.10 - 1.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 2,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Shipping: 3-5 Working Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: PE ziplock bag or OEM Packing; Per fiber optic Patch Cords will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag att

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: SOPHENOL
  • Connector Type: SC

Specifications

Sophenol's SC Loopback Module provides a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be using for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.

Item Details:

  • Connector Types 
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Fiber Mode: 9/125um
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Durability: Over 500 cycles (≤0.2dB)
  • Reflectance: Min. 20dB

Applications :
  • CATV, metro Test equipment
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Local area networks (LAN)
  • Wide area networks (WAN)
  • Premise installations
  • Data processing networks
  • Video and military active device termination

Packing information :
200pcs put into a carton,  the weight is 10kg,  the carton size is 38x38x28cm. 

Why you choose Sophenol be one of your partner?
01. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested, free samples are available.
02. OEM service with 12-year experiences, manufacture as per your request.
03. Standard stock, fast turnarounds.
04. Customers solutions in days, not weeks.
05. Warmly services with careful attentions.
06. Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.
07. Save much costs, bring more benifits for customer to expand business.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

SC loopback cables from this supplier

Bend Insensitive Fiber Jumpers    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
24ports Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic SC Attenuator 15dB SC Attenuator    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter, Blue    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1.25Gbps SFP SX 850nm 550Meters Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1.00-12.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group