Ecvv Trade
Weunion Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Indoor Fiber Cable, Outdoor Fiber Cable, Armored Fiber Cable, FTTX Fiber Cable, Patchcord Cable and Accessory, PLC Splitter, FBT, ODN

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patch panel with SC pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch panel with SC pigtail

Shipping: 5-7 days
Payment Terms: T/T

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China
Packaging Details: by carton

Quick Details

  • Model Number: Patch panel
  • Brand Name: Weunion

Specifications

 

Fiber Optic Patch panel

? Patch panel shall be designed for deployment of 12-48 type optical SC connectors.

? As an fibre optic distribution box, it shall be designed for 19" assembly frame.

? Capacity - 12 SC to 48 SC type optical connector.

? Patch panel shall include SC pigtails and all other necessary elements in it.

? it shall have enough spare space for putting optic cable.

? Possibility of inserting optical cable from the back.

? shall include all necessary elements for fibres splicing (SC pigtail, splice organizer, splice protector, SC adapter ,...) ? 1U height (12-48 core) and 2U height ( 72-96 core) and 3U height for 144 core

1*12

1*24

1*48

1*72

1*96

1*144

material :

high-quality cold-rolled

thickness

1.0mm

Dimension

Width:19 inch 

High:1U

Width:19 inch 

High:2U

Width:19 inch 

High:3U

Main components

Splice Tray, Pigtail, Adapter, Fiber clips

Pigtail type

SC/UPC

Type of connectors

SC/UPC

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Patch Panel from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

96 cores High quality Fiber Optic Splice Closure    
FOB Price: 20.00-30.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
dielectric multiplexer-coupler    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 200 Pieces
Original Cisco SFP transceiver GLC-T GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-EX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Modules    
30 Slots + 1 Ethernet Interface V. 24/V. 35/RS232 over Fiber Optical Telephone Equipment    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group