Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

3rd
Home  >Products Catalog > Patch Cord > Bending Angled Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode Simplex PVC LSOH

Bending Angled Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode Simplex PVC LSOH SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 800,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: As request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 850,1300nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Wavelength: 850,1300nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • outer jacket: purple

Specifications

Bending Angled Patch Cable LC-LC  Multimode Simplex PVC LSOH

Feature:
45 degrees angle bending boot LC
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High precision alignment, easy for operation
Good stability
Good repeatability and exchangeability

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

Specification:
Insertion Loss: not greater than 0.2dB(SM); 0.3dB(MM)
Return Loss: PC: not less than 45dB, UPC: not less than 50dB; PC: not less than 35dB(MM);
Exchangeability: not greater than 0.2dB
Temperature Range: -45~+85 degrees
Cable Diameter: 3.0, 2.0, 0.9

Bending Angled Patch Cable LCLC Simplex PVC LSOH

45 degree angled boot patch cord from this supplier

Bend-Insensitive Patch Cord LC-LC UPC SM G657A1 G657A2 G657B3    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Armored Patch Cord FC-FC APC Singlemode Simplex Blue OFNR OFNP Jacket    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Patch Cord MPO-MPO MTP Singlemode 12 24 Cores Fibers    
FOB Price: 30.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fibre Optical Patch Cord Jumper E2000-E2000    
FOB Price: 4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group