Shenzhen PMZ Technology Inc.

China Manufacturer with main products: Varco Top Drives Components, Derrick Vibrating Screen Parts, Val-Tex Lubricant Sealant Valve Flush, Oteco Pressure Gauges, MD Totco...

Home  >Products Catalog > Natioanl Oilwell Varco Shoe Clutch 40 X 10" G-622837

Natioanl Oilwell Varco Shoe Clutch 40 X 10" G-622837

FOB Price: 200.00 - 400.00 USD/Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock

Specifications

Shenzhen PMZ Technology Inc. offer the premier line of top drive drilling systems for today's advanced land drilling rigs.

TDS-8SA

TDS-9SA

TDS-10SA

TDS-11SA
IDS-4A 

TDS-4S

TDS-4H

TDS-1000

TDS-3H
including parts:

· Washpipe assembly, packing, rings and wrenches

· Pumps and motors

· Shafts, pins, bushings and bearings

· Cylinders

· Actuators

· Hose, seal, connectors

· Filters, elements and kits

· IBOP, plug,switch

 

Natioanl Oilwell Varco G-622837  SHOE, CLUTCH - 40 X 10"   
Descrotpion:SHOE, CLUTCH - 40 X 10"
Manufacture|: NOV
Origin: US
Application: drilling rig
Specification:2kg
Warranty:12 month

Natioanl Oilwell Varco 622836  LINING, KEY-LOC 40X10 CLUTCH   
Natioanl Oilwell Varco YS-7505  SEAL, OIL   
Natioanl Oilwell Varco 73091  BEARING,ROLLER,1.6X3.5X1.3   
Natioanl Oilwell Varco 53600-156  RING, RETAINING-EXT   
Natioanl Oilwell Varco 7500255  VALVE, QUICK RELEASE 1/2"   
Natioanl Oilwell Varco 260400-102  COUNTER ASSY, PENET. (M) 1:1   

Hose assembly59124P290093

Hose assembly59143P290086

High pressure NJ oil pump (4 per set)30113982-500 30114086-500 30114086-500 117091- 500              

Shot Pin Assemblys Hydraulic Motor for PH-75 Pipehandler. 30158011

 30156326-36S  -  2 ea.

Jaw, assy, for pipe F14030125052

Stab, guide for   pipe F140125158+30

Jaw, assy, for pipe F12730125052

Stab guide for pipe F 127125158+30

HOUSING,MIDDLE,RH 30160395-501

MOTOR,HYDRAULIC, MODIFIED 30172180

DIE, GRIP, UPPER 30160380-500

LOWER ST80 DIE ONLY-KIT P/N IS  30172029   30160382

ASSY,SPIN/TORQUE WRENCH,RH 30160390

WASHER, LOCK, TAB, .56 DIA107052

SPRING30157308

SPRING76443

GUIDE,ARM76442

BOLT, SHOULDER-SOC HD51716-24-C

WIRE.LOCK,.032DIA (UK 360FT, US 364FT PEZ6000.8-CAN

FITTING,SAE-493024-4SAE

FITTING,SAE-693024-6SAE

PLUG, O-RING .437-20 THO87196-2-S

PLUG, O-RING .437-20 THO87196-4-S

PLUG , O-RING .562-18 THO87196-6-S

PLUG, O-RING .750-16 THO87196-8-S

146970+71 TOGGLESWITCH ON-OFF, 1-1, 3P

91250-1(MT)OIL SEAL(VITON),STD.BORE,TDS

98291+30SEAL,POLYPAK,3.875,STD.BORE,TDS

30154362SHIELD, BEARING,SMALL BORE, TDS 4S

109521(MT)BEARING,ROLLER,CYLINDRICAL,200X360MM

118377COLLAR, LANDING (2 HALVES =QTY 1)

121131MAIN SHAFT

30122104HEAT EXCHANGER

109528-1FRICTION PAD (REPLACEMENT)

115176BUSHING,SLEEVE,1.0X1.25

123285SPACER,UPPER,3"WASH-PIPE,TDS

30123286SPACER,MIDDLE,3"WASH-PIPE,TDS

30123287SPACER,LOWER,3"WASH-PIPE,TDS

30123289WASH PIPE, 3"BORE, 7,500 PSI

30123562RING,SNAP,3"WASH-PIPE,TDS

110191-501BLADDER,RESERVOIR TDS9S 5 gallon

109567-G20TDS9S GEAR,SET

109567-ETDS9S COVER,END

109567-STDS9S SEAL,BODY

109567-TTDS9S PLATE,THRUST

109579+30ADAPTER, DRIVE, SPLINED

PLUG. O-RING SRT THO REC87196-10-S

PLUG, EXT PIPE 1/16-27 NPT53000-1-S


National Drawworks from this supplier

Clutch Pressure Plate Clutch Cover 0062502604 0062502504 for Sprinter 901 902 903 904-Frarry    
FOB Price: 19.50-19.80 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Clutch Pressure Disk Assembly    
FOB Price: 12.49-16.29 USD/Piece
Min Order: 57 Pieces
Clutch Pressure Disk Assembly    
FOB Price: 12.49-16.29 USD/Piece
Min Order: 57 Pieces
Clutch Pressure Disk Assembly    
FOB Price: 12.49-16.29 USD/Piece
Min Order: 57 Pieces
Clutch Pressure Disk Assembly    
FOB Price: 12.49-16.29 USD/Piece
Min Order: 57 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Hot sale Volvo B10 for Sachs 10 teeth 8 springs clutch disc 1878040334    
FOB Price: 46.00-53.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces
Clutches    
Clutch Button    
FOB Price: 2.00-3.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1000 Sets

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group