Shenzhen PMZ Technology Inc.

China Manufacturer with main products: Varco Top Drives Components, Derrick Vibrating Screen Parts, Val-Tex Lubricant Sealant Valve Flush, Oteco Pressure Gauges, MD Totco...

Home  >Products Catalog > National DC Chain Driven Drawworks 1320-UE Shaft 623044

National DC Chain Driven Drawworks 1320-UE Shaft 623044

FOB Price: 1,000.00 - 2,000.00 USD/Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Drawworks
  • Model Number: 1320-UE

Specifications

1320-UDBE DC Chain Driven Drawworks
NOV's conventional, chain-driven drawworks are proven, reliable machines that have set many standards in the drilling industry.

110-UE and 110-UDBE DC Chain Driven Drawworks
NOV's conventional, chain-driven drawworks are proven, reliable machines that have set many standards in the drilling industry.
National DC Chain Driven Drawworks 1320UE Shaft 623044
PARTS FOR "NATIONAL" DRAWWORKS 1320-UE
REFERENCE: ARMCO NATIONAL SUPPLY CO.
APPLICATION:K-54 BRAKE AND GREASE SYSTEM 703305-7G
SHAFT BRAKE LEVER
PART NO : 623044

PARTS FOR "NATIONAL" DRAWWORKS 1320-M
&1320-UE REF: NATIONAL SUPPLY CO.
DRUM SHAFT ASSY.NO.645900-1G
HOSE ASSY
PART NO: 645908-A
PARTS FOR "NATIONAL" DRAWWORKS 1320-UE
REF: ARMCO NATIONAL SUPPLY CO.
STRIPPED DRUMSHAFT ASSY .NO.645900-A
HOSE ASSY.GATES 1"-FPTX17-1/2"
PART NO:645909-A
BOLT RIM BRAKE
PART NO:41039
P/F DRAWWORKS TYPE 110-M & 110-UE
NATIONAL S/N. T-2603, T-2328&110-UE S/N.2526
REF: NATIONAL SUPPLY DIVE.
ARMCO STEEL CO. INTERCHANGEABILITY
CODE CODE 1 : NATIONAL DRAWWORK 110-M
CODE CODE 2 : NATIONAL DRAWWORKS 110-UE
DRUM SHAFT ASSY INSTALLATION 626171-1G
110M AND 650170-1G 110UE
NUT HEXSAGON 1-1/8" NC CPF
PART NO : 6300180
1-1/8" EX.HVY.SPRING LOCK WASHER
PART NO : 7602092

NOV Drawworks SHAFT BRAKE LEVER 623044 

NOV Drawworks HOSE ASSY 645908-A  

NOV Drawworks HOSE ASSY GARES 645909-A

NOV Drawworks BOLTRIMBREAK  41039  

NOV Drawworks NUT HEXSANGON 6300180 

NOV Drawworks SPRING LOCK WASHER  7602092 

NOV Drawworks SHOE, CLUTCH - 40 X 10"   G-622837    

NOV Drawworks LINING, KEY-LOC 40X10 CLUTCH  622836   

"Ring, Snap, 3"" Washpipe"30123562

"Washpipe,3"" Bore,7500 psi-pipe"30123289

Spring, Brake, Disk109528-3

Screw, Return, Spring109528-4

Kit, Filter, Gear Oil30111013KIT

Element, Filter30173216-1

Crank, Assy, External98898+30

Repair Kit, LWR IBOP, H2S99503-2

TDS Upper IBOP Assy Tool79489-14

Packing  Seal Kit (5 per set)123292-2

Oil Filter, Gear Box111013-1 30111013-KIT

Filter, Hydraulic Oil114416-1

Hose assembly59046P17N026

Hose assembly59025P17N023

Hose assembly59024P170024

Hose assembly59025P170021

High pressure NJ oil pump (4 per set)30113982-500 30114086-500 30114086-500 117091- 500              

Shot Pin Assemblys Hydraulic Motor for PH-75 Pipehandler. 30158011   30156326-36S

Jaw, assy, for pipe F14030125052

Stab, guide for   pipe F140125158+30

Jaw, assy, for pipe F12730125052

Stab guide for pipe F 127125158+30

HOUSING,MIDDLE,RH 30160395-501

MOTOR,HYDRAULIC, MODIFIED 30172180

DIE, GRIP, UPPER 30160380-500

MD TOTCO F53   CHECK VALVE ACADIANA      

M/D TOTCO CLOCK ASSY 4 HR, RECORDER FOR PRESSURE RECORDER MODEL M365/415 CLOCK P/N:D71A

M/D TOTCO TUBING, 3/16"X.065WL COPPER FOR PRESSURE RECORDER MODEL M365/415 TUBING 3/16"" P/N:J197

MD Totco TKT1090A-01  SEAL KIT,4.5 IN2 TENS.CYL   

COUPLING IITEM J10900A-02 10114884-001

QK DISCOUNNECT FEMALE ITEM J10900A-20   10114885-001

ADAPTER ITEM J996  10130627-003

PUMP PRESSURE CIRCULAR RECOREDER INDICATOR SYSTEM M365-415   10126853-011

DIAPHRAGM SEPERATOR ASSY 1502  E17-152 E17-152+40  10127251-001

CHART PAPER  0-10000PSI Y36A SOLD 100PER BOX  10136466-001

LUBRICANT OIL GREASE W15  10136015-001

REVORDER ACCESS PEN CARTRIDGE RED LINK 935705-11  10119828-001

DIAPHRAGM ACTIVE SEPARTOR E40  10127413-002

MD Totco Martin Decker Gauges GAD101A-JSSF2S

LOWER ST80 DIE ONLY-KIT P/N IS  30172029   30160382

ASSY,SPIN/TORQUE WRENCH,RH 30160390

VARCO 118217-40R60 (MT)MOTOR,AC,400HP,575V,HELICAL,ASSY,TDS

VARCO 118217-40L60 (MT)MOTOR,AC,400HP,575V,HELICAL,ASSY,TDS11S/SA

VARCO 30172028MOTOR,4HP,575V,60HZ,1800 RPM(F2 MOUNTED)

WASH PIPE FOR TDS11-SA(NOV) 30123289-TC  

PACKING SEAL KIT ( 5 PCS,NITRILE COTTON) FOR ABOVE ITEM # 55123292-230173056

O-RING FOR  ABOVE ITEM # 55 51300-348-F 

SPACER, LOWER FOR 3" WASH PIPE 30123287

SPACER, MIDDLE FOR 3" WASH PIPE 30123286 


National Drawworks from this supplier

Custom Transmission Shaft for Truck    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Machining Part Shaft, Steel Shaft, Tube    
FOB Price: 0.99-9.99 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Cement Mill EN24 Steel Forged Shaft Helical Pinion    
FOB Price: 1.00-5.00 USD/Kilogram
Min Order: 100 Kilograms
2 Set Heidelberg SM52 PM52 Gear Shaft SM52 Gear G2.030.201 R2.030.207 MV. 101.755/02 MV. 022.730/01    
FOB Price: 141.00 USD/Bag
Min Order: 1 Bag
Machining Steel Shaft CNC Lathe Part    
FOB Price: 3.99-15.99 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

shaft    
gear shaft    
FOB Price: 0.10-1.00 RMB/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
Motor shaft    
FOB Price: 0.01-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
precision haredware deep drawn parts    
FOB Price: 0.10-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group