Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: DSL Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail, PLC Splitter, FBT Splitter, FTTH, Distribution BOX, Patch Panel

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber optic patch cord > MPO om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory

MPO om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory

FOB Price: 0.32 - 10.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 1,000 Piece(s) per Day
Shipping: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Shenzhen in China

Quick Details

  • Model Number: MPO fiber optic patch cord
  • Brand Name: Yixi
  • patch cord: SC, UPC, APC

Specifications

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
  • Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST
  • Name: MPO Patch cords available for up to 24 fibers
  • Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
  • Polishing: SC, UPC, APC
  • Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
  • color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
  • Cable Diameter(mm): 3mm 2 mm 1.6mm or 0.9mm
  • Jacket material: PVC.LSZH
  • Fiber Mode: SM=Single Mode.MM=Multi Mode
  • storage temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Plug in and out: 500 time

Features:

1. Various connector type available

2. Low back reflector loss

3.Compact size

4.Low insertion loss

5.High return loss


Advantage:
MPO om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory

Product Description

Name : MPO Patch cords available for up to 24 fibers

Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC/MPO

Standard : GR-326-Core, IEC

Color : Water blue/Orange/Yellow

Fiber mode : SM/MM

Length : Upon customer's request

Green production: CE/ROHS












Technical specification

Optical Performancs

Parameter

Singe Mode

Multi Mode

Elite Insertion Loss

≤0.35 dB

≤0.35 dB

Standard Insertion Loss

≤0.75 dB

≤0.60 dB

Return Loss

≥ 50 dB

N/A

Working Temperature

-40℃ -- +85℃

-40℃ -- +85℃

Repeatability

≤0.2 dB

≤0.2 dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2 dB

≤0.2 dB

Durability

1000 matings ≤0.2 dB

1000 matings ≤0.2 dB

Humidity

75℃,RH 95% ≤0.30 dB

75℃,RH 95% ≤0.30 dB

Vibration

10—55Hz (3 Axis) ≤0.2 dB

10—55Hz (3 Axis) ≤0.2 dB

Impact

1.5m drop 8 cycles≤0.2 dB

1.5m drop 8 cycles≤ 0.2 dB


MPO om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory

Payment & shipping

1.Payment

Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal

Bank Details:

Beneficiary:SHENZHEN YIXI ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

Account No:0000 4852 8781

Name of Bank: SHENZHEN RURAL COMMERCIAL BANK CORPORATION LIMITED

ADD: NO.3038 COOPERATIVE FINANCE BLDG SHENNAN RD, EAST, SHENZHEN, CHINA

SWIFT CODE: SRCCCNBS

Western Union: First name:YUESHENG Last name: TANG Country:China.

2.Shipping Express

DHL,FedEX,UPS,EMS and TNT

Shenzhen Sea Ports:YT,SK,CW,DCW PORT

Shenzhen Airport: Bao'an Airport

3.Packing Details

MPO om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory

Package

PE

Pcs/ctn

100 pcs

GW

3.1kg

NW

2.8kg
CTN size(mm) L350*W330*H320

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Patch Cord from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group