Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

3rd
Home  >Products Catalog > Optical Cable > Fiber Optical Cable 0.9mm for Indoor Use Singlemode Multimode

Fiber Optical Cable 0.9mm for Indoor Use Singlemode Multimode SafeBuy Supplier Member

Supply Ability: 6,000,000 Meter(s) per Month
Shipping: around a working week.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: standard package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU
  • cable jacket: aqua
  • cable outer diameter: 0.9mm

Specifications

Fiber Optical Cable 0.9mm for indoor use singlemode multimode

Feature:

Tight buffer or loose buffer
White or customized coloor jacket
Flame retardant characteristics
Soft,flexible,easy to strip and splice

Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;
Stamp& Rodent resistant;
Flame retardant characteristics;
Big capacity of data transmission;


Application:
for pigtails or patch cords;
for indoor optical communication equipment.


Fiber Optical Cable 09mm for indoor use singlemode multimode

0.9mm optical cable from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group