Weina-Ofc Technology Limited| Manufacturer
Weina-Ofc Technology Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Connector, Optic Splitter, Optical Attenuator, Ftth Box, Ftth Accessory

1st
Home  >Products Catalog > FTTX Accessory > FTTH Fiber Optic Hook Metal Clamp for Pole

FTTH Fiber Optic Hook Metal Clamp for Pole SafeBuy Supplier Member

FOB Reference Price: $ 1
Wholesale: ≥100 Piece(s)
Supply Ability: 900,000 Piece(s) per Week
Shipping: 1 working week.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard export package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Wavelength: 850-1300,1310,1550NM
  • Data Rate: less than 0.3dB
  • warranty: 5 years
  • Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU
  • Model Number: WN-AC-01016
  • material: plastic

Specifications

FTTH fiber optic hook metal clamp
Feature:

UL approved
Non-flamable durable plastic
RoHS compliance

Color: White or customized


Package:
Standard Carton box package.
Customized Package is welcome.
OEM or ODM is for option.
Capacity per week can be up to 600,000pcs.


Applications:

CATV; FTTx+LAN; Telecommunication networks; Data networks
for both concrete and wood attachments.


FTTH fiber optic hook metal clamp for pole



Cable Hook from this supplier

Fiber Optic OM3 OM4 Pigtail Aqua Multimode OM3 Tight Buffered Fiber    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 2 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord D4-D4 Singlemode Simplex    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
FTTH ATB Desktop Faceplate Access Terminal Box 2-Port    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator FC One Piece 1~25db    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter SC APC with Shutter Cover Simplex Plastic Housing    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Mr. Mark
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group