Holight Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Pigtail, Fiber Connector, Fiber Terminal Box, Fiber Adaptor, Fiber Attenuator, Fiber Tool

Home  >Products Catalog > LC/APC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

LC/APC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: 1.50 - 3.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 100,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: FOB Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Other, Cash
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: 1PC/Bag

Quick Details

  • Model Number: AT01135G
  • Brand Name: Holight
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Specification: 0-25db

Specifications

LCAPC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

the following example is for you reference.

APPLICATIONS:

· Telecommunication Networks
· Data Networks
· Video & CATV

FEATURES:

· Bellcore Compliant
· Durability (well over 100mw)
· Wavelength Independent (DWDM)
· Simple and Reliable Structure

SPECIFICATIONS:

Attenuation Range:0-25dB
Available Wavelengths:1310nm,1550nm,1310&1550nm
Temperature Range:-40-80°C(≤0.2dB in insertion loss)


Package:

1PC/Bag

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

Fiber Optic Attenuator from this supplier

Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
1x16 Mini Package Steel Tube Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with SC Pigtail    
FOB Price: 4.00-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
3M 5M 10M Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper LC/UPC to SC/APC Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 0.50-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
Pen Type Visual Fault Locator BML-209    
FOB Price: 9.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Polarization Beam Splittler/Combiner    
FOB Price: 120.00-170.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
RF Attenuator 100w    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
QSFP+ 40GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable (Passive)    
FOB Price: 35.00-70.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
X2-10G-SR/LR    
FOB Price: 285.00-400.00 USD/FOB SHENZHEN
PLC splitter, Basic Type,SFF Type,900um Fan Type,Cassette Type,Rack Type,1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32    
FOB Price: 1.00-5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Variable Optical Attenuator    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Optical Fiber Adapter (MTRJ)    
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group