Ecvv Trade
Shenzhen Listen Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Patch Cord, Patch Cable, Patch Panel, Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cords, Patch Cables, Optic Patch Cords

Home  >Products Catalog > SC Optic-Fiber Patch Cord, Single-Mode & Simplex Patch Cord

SC Optic-Fiber Patch Cord, Single-Mode & Simplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: 10.50 - 20.50 USD/Piece
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Quick Details

  • Model Number: LSN-SC-SM-SX
  • Brand Name: Listen

Specifications

SC Optic-fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode and Simplex


Description:

1.We Have ability to provide the product with the superior quality, the Fiber patch cords applied in telecommunication, data new dispatch, local Area network and vast domain net, our fiber patch cords are adjusting Connection box small scale, demand but development that high-thickness Joins one kinds of new connection box in order to meet client, it Compresses the entire electric network plank and that wall plank and the Flexibility cabinet needs.

2.the type is the following: FC, ST, SC, LC, MT-TJ, MU E2000 and D4 optical fiber patch cord


Features:

Low-insertion loss and high-return loss

Excellent repeatability and changeability

Simplex and duplex are available

Quick connection and remove

Excellent stability of temperature

Insertion losses: PC ≤0.20 UPC ≤0.20, APC ≤0.20

the largest test insertion loss: PC ≤0.30 UPC ≤0.30 APC ≤0.30

Echo returns losses: PC ≥45, UPC ≥50 and APC ≥65

Repeatability: 0.2

Working temperatures: -40 to 75°C

Storage temperatures: PC -40 to 75/UPC -40 to 85/APC -40 to 75°C

Optical fiber type: SM/MM

Thrust the batch number of timers: 1,000

Adopt criterion: IEC60874
SC Opticfiber Patch Cord Singlemode and Simplex Patch Cord

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

SC Patch Cord from this supplier

Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MTP-MTP Patch Cord MTP Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 30.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
FTTH Gjxh Fiber Optic Cable Indoor Butterfly Fiber 2core Outdoor Drop Cable Ftth    
FOB Price: 0.50 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1 Kilometer

More products from other suppliers

sell 13.56MHz rfid module JMY611 50ohm coaxial cable    
FOB Price: 22.22-33.33 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Optical fiber Patch cord    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
SC/FC/LC/ST PC/APC Simplex/Duplex Single Mode/Muliti Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord    
FOB Price: 0.36-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Coaxial Cable (RG11)    
Min Order: 50 Kilometer
CAT5E patch cord    
FOB Price: 0.50-0.60 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces
Coaxial Cable    
FOB Price: 1.00-1,000,000.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 5,000 Meter
grounding bars    
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group