Ecvv Trade
Dongguan Changcheng Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Optical Fiber\Cables, Fiber Jumper, Fiber Path Cord, SC-SC Jumper, FC-FC, ST-ST, Terminal Box, Fiber Tester

Home  >Products Catalog > LC Quadruple Adapter GP Type Integrated Adapter Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter Carrier Level Export

LC Quadruple Adapter GP Type Integrated Adapter Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter Carrier Level Export

Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Wide wing
  • Wavelength: sss
  • Data Rate: sss
  • warranty: sss
  • Connector: sss

Specifications

Product type
 
Depending on the fiber optic connector, the fiber optic adapter provides a switching component that corresponds to the fiber optic connector.
 
Applicable fiber connector models are FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000 and so on.
 
Applicable fiber connector has PC, UPC, APC and so on.
 
Features
 
1, insertion loss is low, each pass through an adapter connection loss less than 0.2db
 
2, good interchangeability
 
3, good repeatability
 
Application scope
 
1, optical fiber communication system
 
2, limited television network
 
3, LAN, optical network
 
4, fiber to the home (FTTP)
 
5, video transmission
 
6, test equipment
LC quadruple adapter GP type integrated adapter coupler fiber optic adapter carrier level exportLC quadruple adapter GP type integrated adapter coupler fiber optic adapter carrier level export

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

optical fiber from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

optical fiber patchcord    
Min Order: 100 Pieces
YAMAHA IMMO EMULATOR    
FOB Price: 25.00 USD/china
4 CH Video plus 1 CH Revers Data Transmission    
FOB Price: 100.00-150.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 5 Pair
FTTH/FTTHB GEPON OLT 8 PON Port EPON OLT    
FOB Price: 1.00-5,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group