Ecvv Trade
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Optical Fiber, Telecommunication, Connector, Adapter, Pigtail, Communication

Home  >Products Catalog > 10 Meters Length LC SM Optical Cable Cord LSZH Material Black Color for Cabling System

10 Meters Length LC SM Optical Cable Cord LSZH Material Black Color for Cabling System

Supply Ability: 10,000 Piece(s) per Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Packaging Details: 1PC/polybag, 10 bags/bigger bag, 100/200/300 PCS/CTN

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: EVERTOPCOMMS
  • Wavelength: /
  • Data Rate: /
  • warranty: /
  • Connector: /
  • Application: Telecommunication Networks
  • Material: LSZH
  • color: black

Specifications

Fiber Type: OS1(9/125um) OM1(62.5/125um) OM2(50/125um) OM3(10GIG)
Fiber Cable Jacket material: PVC/LSZH
Connector Polishing Type: PC, UPC, APC
Standard color: Singlemode:Yellow color, Multimode:Orange color
Cable strain relief (boot) O.D.: 0.9mm//2.0mm/3.0mm
Compliant with JIS C-5973, IEC RoHS
Q.C.: 100% function testing include Insertion loss, Return loss and Connector end face geometry.

 


Parameter table:

FC,SC,ST and LC FC,SC,ST and LC MTRJ and MU

PC/UPC APC PC/UPC

Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥35 dB ≥35 dB
Singlemode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2 dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥55dB ≥60 dB ≥50dB
Operating temperature range: -40 ~ 80 C Storage temperature range: -40 ~ 80 C
Tensile strenth: 10N
Min. Bending radius: 35mm


Features:
Low insertion and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability
High temperature stability

 


Applications:

1.Cabling system

2.ODF of optical transmission systems

3.Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments

4.FTTX applications

 
10 Meters Length LC SM Optical Cable Cord LSZH Material Black Color for Cabling System

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

1480/1550nm WDM-Tap Coupler-Isolator Hybrid Combination    
FOB Price: 0.10-0.20 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
4 ports SDI SPLITTER, support wide voltage 5V-30V    
FOB Price: 1.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
1.4km small size embedded wireless transceiver module SV610 TTL port 100mW    
FOB Price: 12.00-13.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Polishing Jig ST/PC-12    
FOB Price: 1.00-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Attenuator    
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group