Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Adapter > Fiber Adapter FC-FC Simplex Phospher Ceramic Ferrule Sleeve

Fiber Adapter FC-FC Simplex Phospher Ceramic Ferrule Sleeve

FOB Price: 0.30 - 0.50 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 2,000 Piece(s) per Day
Shipping: Global Shipping.
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Guangdong in China
Packaging Details: Standard package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: SZOPT
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550
  • Data Rate: 0.2dB
  • warranty: 1 year
  • Connector: FC

Specifications

Fiber adapter FC-FC simplex phospher ceramic ferrule sleeve

Application:

Fiber Optic Transmission System

CATV Network

LAN

Testing/Measurement Instruments

ODF

Feature:

Excellent Changeability and Directivity

100% test

Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optional

Accurate External size

Specification:

Insertion Loss:≤ 0.2 dB

Repeatability:≤ 0.2 dB
Phospher bronze or ceramic ferrule sleeve


Fiber adapter FCFC simplex phospher ceramic ferrule sleeve

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

fiber optic adapter fc simplex from this supplier

Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter SC-FC Metal Housing Simplex    
FOB Price: 2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
factory price FC/PC -FC/PC simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 0.15-0.20 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
LC Quad adapters fiber optic adapters    
FOB Price: 0.10-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 200 Pieces
FC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Opitc Adapter for Test Eqiupment    
FOB Price: 1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic adapter FC-FC simplex    
FOB Price: 0.80-2.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

ST/UPC to ST/UPC 62.5/125um Multi Mode Orange Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cable    
FOB Price: 1.55-3.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
FOM8E1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer    
FOB Price: 150.00-300.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
the World's Fastest & Easiest Core-Aligning Fusion Splicer, Stable, Reliable, Affordable Fusion Splicer TCW-605E    
FOB Price: 900.00-1200.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Multiplexer (8 ASI inputs)    
Min Order: 1 Pack
Fiber Optic Attenuator In-Line Type    
FOB Price: 10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group