Ecvv Trade
Yrt Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Drop Cable, Fiber Pigtail

Home  >Products Catalog > SC/UPC SC/APC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G657A Fiber Optical Cable

SC/UPC SC/APC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G657A Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: 35.00 - 65.00 USD/Kilometer
Supply Ability: 10,000 Kilometer(s) per Day
Shipping: FOB, CIF
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Henan in China
Packaging Details: wooden cases

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: YRT
  • Wavelength: 1320
  • Data Rate: 300
  • warranty: 12month
  • Connector: sc/st/fc/lc
  • Model Number: FTTH patch cord
  • Model name: SC/UPC SC/APC Jumper
  • Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Fiber type: G657A

Specifications

Application:

1; Telecommunication networks;

2; Local area networks; CATV;

3; Active device termination;

4; Data center system networks;


Features:


1; the connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

2; Different size & color boot option;

3; Low insertion loss; High return loss;

4; 100% interferometer measurement;

5: Typical IL≤0.20dB;

6. Max IL≤0.25dB;

7. RL SM≥50dB, APC≥60dB, MM≥20dB.

8. Durability(500mating time): IL≤0.25dB.

 



SCUPC SCAPC Jumper FTTH outdoor Drop Cable G657A Fiber Optical Cable

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

G657A Fiber Optical Cable from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

FTTH 4 PON OLT GEPON OLT    
FOB Price: 1.00-5,000.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 1 Unit
optical glass processing tools    
FOB Price: 100.00 USD/QINGDAO,SHANGHAI,TIANJIN
fiber optic gyro    
FOB Price:
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Mechanical Variable Optical Attenuator    
FOB Price: 3,000.00-5,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
XDK-E8018U,Epon ONU, FTTH    
FOB Price: 50.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Tool Kit    
FOB Price: 50.00-300.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group