Ecvv Trade
Yrt Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Drop Cable, Fiber Pigtail

Home  >Products Catalog > Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor SC Singlemode Simplex Ftth Fiber Optic Cable

Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor SC Singlemode Simplex Ftth Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: 30.00 - 60.00 USD/Kilometer
Supply Ability: 10,000 Kilometer(s) per Day
Shipping: FOB, CIF
Payment Terms: T/T
In Stock
Export Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Place of Origin: Henan in China
Packaging Details: wooden cases

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: YRT
  • Wavelength: 1320
  • Data Rate: 300
  • warranty: 12month
  • Connector: sc/st/fc/lc
  • Model Number: sm
  • Fiber count: simplex/duplex/bundle
  • Outsheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Type:: Simplex/Duplex
  • Fiber Type: OM2/OM3/OM4/G652D/G657A1
  • Length: 1m

Specifications

simplex fiber optical patch cord outdoor SC singlemode simplex ftth fiber optic cableFTTH Preconnectored Drop Cable

ITEM: Pre-connected FTTH Drop Cable

Length: 2m/3m/5m/10m/20m/30m/50m

Outer Jacket: LSZH

Connectors: SC/LC/FC/ST

Specification

Item

Data

Cable cut-off length

≤1260nm

Attenuation(+20℃)@1310nm

≤0.45dB/km

Attenuation(+20℃)@1550nm

≤0.30dB/km

Trans/Storage/Operating Temperature

-20℃~+60℃

Installation Temperature

-5℃~+50℃

Brand name

YRT

Out sheath/Jacket

LSZH or PVC

Connectors type of the cable

LC, SC, FC, ST

Polishing type of the connector

UPC, APC

Length of the cable

10mt, 20mt, 30mt, 50mt,100mt or as your request

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

simplex ftth fiber optic cable from this supplier

Indoor Self Supporting Aerial Optic Fiber Cable 1 2 4 Core FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable    
FOB Price: 25.00-35.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Manufacturer Price 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Drop Cable for FTTH    
FOB Price: 25.00-50.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Outdoor Single Mode 2 Core Ftth Drop Cable 1km Self Support Steel Wire Type Fiber Optical Fiber Drop Cable    
FOB Price: 35.00-65.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Factory Price High Quality Outdoor & Indoor Cheap 1 Core & 2 Core Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable    
FOB Price: 25.00-50.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Indoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable G657A FRP Steel Wire 1 2 Core    
FOB Price: 35.00-70.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers

More products from other suppliers

DSLAM5024G  24 Ports with splitter built in    
FOB Price:
Min Order: 1 Set
1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M|GLC-SX-MM (ASF85-24-X2)    
FOB Price: 17.00-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
VGA Switch & Splitter    
Min Order: 500 Pieces
Fiber Optic Card    
Min Order: 3,000 Pieces
SJ-FTTH-SK-16 FTTH Drop Cable Type Fiber Optic Splice & Splitter Closure    
FOB Price: 10.00-50.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 10 Sets
PLC Splitter    
Min Order: 50 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group