Ecvv Trade
Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP Multimode MM OM3 50/125 10G 40G 100G

Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP Multimode MM OM3 50/125 10G 40G 100G

FOB Price: 30.00 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 600,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: Standard International Courier
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Western Europe
Packaging Details: Standard output package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: SZOPT
  • Wavelength: 850/1300
  • Data Rate: 0.6dB
  • warranty: 1YRD
  • Connector: MPO-MTP

Specifications

Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP Multimode MM OM3 50/125 10G 40G 100G

Application:

Telecommunication System

Testing Equipment

CATV System

LAN System


Feature:

Low Insertion Loss

High Return Loss

High Reliability and Stability

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available


Specification:

Insertion loss: ≤ 0.6dB

Return loss: PC≥20 dB

Repeatability: ≤ 0.2 dB

Changeability: ≤ 0.1 dB

Fiber Patch Cord MPO MTP Multimode MM OM3 50125 10G 40G 100G

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

mpo om3 patch cord from this supplier

Base Station Duplexer Grentech    
FOB Price: 1.00-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
430~435MHz RF Band Pass Filter SMA Female Filter    
FOB Price: 250.00-280.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
WNR5601 Is An Industrial 5G Cellular Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
AOC Shenzhen Grentech Science & Technology Co., LTD    
FOB Price: 1.00-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
5G Base Station Miniaturized RF Filter    
FOB Price: 1.00-4.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapter SC    
Min Order: 50 Pieces
TS Multiplexer, catv headend    
FOB Price: 1.00-1000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
FC SM Simplex PVC L=2m FC fiber optic pigtail    
FOB Price: 0.10-3.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 70km SMF    
FOB Price: 1.00-50.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
10Gb/s 80km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm CWDM Single Mode    
FOB Price: 1.00-60.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group

You May Like

No desirable products? View More