Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Adapter > Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: 1.00 - 3.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 30,000 Piece(s) per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Africa, Western Europe
Packaging Details: Standard output package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: SZOPT/Neutral/OEM
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Data Rate: 0.3dB
  • warranty: 1 Year
  • Connector: MTRJ

Specifications

Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ Low Insertion Loss

Application:

Fiber Optic Transmission System

CATV Network

LAN

Telecommunication Instruments

 

Feature:

Compact Design
Zirconia ferrule sleeve
Singlemode in duplex

Low Insertion loss

Durability(Recycles):500

High Reliability and Stability

 

Specification:

Insertion Loss:≤ 0.2 dB

Repeatability:≤ 0.2 dB

Temperature: -40+85℃
Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJMTRJ Low Insertion Loss

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

fiber adapter mtrj from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group