Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Attenuator, Patch Panel, Optical Splitter, CPRI FTTA, AOC

Home  >Products Catalog > Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores

Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores

FOB Price: 30.00 - 100.00 USD/Piece
Supply Ability: 60,000 Piece(s) per Month
Shipping: By sea/air.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
In Stock

Related products from verified members

Export Markets: North America, Eastern Europe, Africa, Western Europe
Packaging Details: Standard output package.

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: SZOPT
  • Wavelength: 850nm;1300nm
  • Data Rate: less than 0.6dB
  • warranty: 2YRS
  • Connector: MPO/MTP

Specifications

Fiber optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 cores
Application:
Telecommunication System
Testing Equipment
CATV System
LAN System

Feature:
Magenta multimode om4 cable
Less than 0.35dB Low Insertion Loss
Premium loss
High Return Loss
High Reliability and Stability
0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm diameter cable available

Specification:
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3 dB
Return loss: PC≥45 dB
UPC≥50dB
APC≥60dB
Repeatability: ≤ 0.2 dB
Changeability: ≤ 0.1 dB

Fiber optic Patchcord MPOMPO MTPMTP OM4 12 24 cores

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

fiber patchcord mpo mtp om4 from this supplier

Fiber Trunk Cable MPO-8LC MTP-8LC OM3 OM4    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

32 channel Fiber optic Video Multiplexer    
FOB Price: 1.00-500.00 USD/Pair
Min Order: 1 Pair
1x1 Relay Micro-Mechanical Optic Switch    
FOB Price: 50.00-150.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber optic Halloween Figurien    
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
Optical Transceiver    
FOB Price: 10.00-10,000.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
Fiber Optic Pigtail    
FOB Price: 0.65-20.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group