KN Communication Limited

China Manufacturer with main products: fiber optic patch cord, connector, pigtail, adapter

Home  >Products Catalog > fiber optic adapter

fiber optic adapter

Shipping: 5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T(Bank Transfer), Western Union

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong in China

Specifications

FIBER OPTIC ADARTER (Flange)

Product summary: Fiber adapter is used for connecting, Coupling, the optical connector choose types. according to the union joint of optical connector using advanced welding technology insre high quality and high intensity, high stability.

SPECIFICATIONS APPLICATIONS

Insertion Loss:≤0.30dB

Optic-fiber Communication network Return Loss:(Singlemode) Fiber broad broad brand access network ≥45dB pc

Polish Fiber CATV ≥50dB upc

Polish Fiber instrument ≥60dB apc Polish

ISO 9001 certification factory, welcome to contact with for details

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Ecvv Trade

More products from other suppliers

Palm OTDR  QX40 Komshine    
FOB Price: 1,350.00-1,550.00 USD/Set
Min Order: 1 Set
MEMS Optical Switch 1x2 2x2 MEMS Switch 1310nm 1550nm    
VGA UTP Extender 1x4 Splitter with Audio    
Fiber Optic Multimode duplex LC Adapter    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Live Fiber Detector (HSV-200)    

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Lily from ECVV
Join ECVV community
Join Facebook Group