Ecvv Trade
G-speed communication co.,ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: optical fiber cable;patchcord;connector; adapter;ancillary equipment;transmission equipment;plastic optical fiber;coaxial cable;lan cable.

Home  >Products Catalog > patchcord > FC Type Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord

FC Type Armored Fiber Optical Patchcord


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Shenzhen/GUANGDONG/CHINA

Specifications

Applications: 1,Telecommunication networks. 2.CATV networks. 3.Active device termination. 4.Local area networks.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Patchcord from this supplier

Indoor Fiber Cable GJFJV with Kevlar Inside    
FOB Price: 50.00-55.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers
Factory Sale Multimode MPO-MPO Patch Cord Mpo Cable 12F TYPE B 40G OM3 LSZH 3.0mm-3m    
FOB Price: 50.00-120.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Indoor & Outdoor 1-4 Core Pipe Leather Cable Optical Fiber 2 Core SM FTTH Flat Drop Cable Fiber Optic GJYXCV    
FOB Price: 0.30 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 1000 Kilometers
GYTY53-8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Layer - Stranded Moisture Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for Telecommunication    
FOB Price: 200.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 2000 Kilometers
MGXTW UNITUBE FIRE-RETARDANT OPTICAL FIBER OUTDOOR CABLE    
FOB Price: 60.00-75.00 USD/Kilometer
Min Order: 10 Kilometers

More products from other suppliers

GYXTW Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable    
FOB Price: 160.00-801.00 USD/Meter
Min Order: 1,000 Meter
SC-SC Cable Splitter    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Oil resistance cable    
Min Order: 500 Meter
GYXTW- Outdoor fiber optic cable with duct    
FOB Price: 0.12-0.25 USD/Meter
Min Order: 4,000 Meter
8P8C network cable    
FOB Price: 0.50-1.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1,000 Pieces

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group