Ecvv Trade
Sopto Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: GBIC& SFP Modules, XENPAK & XFP, Media Converters, Electrical Cables & Fiber Patch Cables, Host Bus Adapters (HBA) and Memories

Home  >Products Catalog > Finisar SFP GBIC > Transceivers,Finisar,SFP,FTRJ8519P1BNL

Transceivers,Finisar,SFP,FTRJ8519P1BNL

Supply Ability: 1000
Shipping: 3-7 business

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong Shenzhen in China
Packaging Details: 10?

Specifications

Finisar 850nm 1000BaseSX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Transceiver from this supplier

W4600 Cellular Eth Router, A Cellular Eth Router.    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
W4600-NR Is a 5G Cellular Eth Router for the Enterprise & M2M Scenario    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
CX602 DSL Dual WLAN 1200Mbps Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
G3600W Enterprise 4G/LTE+SFP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

4 & 6 Fiber Fiber Optic Sleeve Single Ceramic Ribbon Splice Protector    
FOB Price: 0.05-0.07 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1000 Pieces
SUN-OT4900 Handheld OTDR    
FOB Price: 3,200.00-3,800.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
efficiently hot sale Cassette Type 1*64 plc splitter    
FOB Price: 68.00-69.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
1U 19" Optical Patch Panel Network Patch Panel with Brush Server Rack for Cable Entry    
FOB Price: 5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 100 Pieces
Digital TS Multiplexer    
Min Order: 1 Set

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group