Ecvv Trade
Sopto Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: GBIC& SFP Modules, XENPAK & XFP, Media Converters, Electrical Cables & Fiber Patch Cables, Host Bus Adapters (HBA) and Memories

Home  >Products Catalog > SFPs & GBICs > Nortel Networks SFPs

Nortel Networks SFPs

Supply Ability: 500
Shipping: 3-7 business
  • ECVV Safebuy Services

    According to the requirements of buyers, ECVV.com will purchase the cost-effective Chinese products for you from the well-chosen suppliers database which was accumulated in the past 10 years.Learn More>>

  • Safebuy Service Guarantee

    Provide financial security for multinational purchaser; Determine delivery time and acceptance product according to the purchasing requirements; Arrange Chinese export declarations and international logistics; Provide unified delivery of products from different suppliers.


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong Shenzhen in China

Specifications

AA1419013: 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF SFP network adaptor AA1419015:1000Base-LX 1310nm 10km SMF SFP network adaptor AA1419001:GBIC 1000Base-SX/SC/550 m/850nm Multi-Mode AA1419042:GBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5) AA1419043:SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/---/ Category 5)

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

nortel networks from this supplier

Nooelec SDR & ADS-B USB Set w/ R820T Tuner 1090MHz 1090 MHz RTL2832U RTL-SDR USA    
FOB Price: 7.00-10.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 100 Units
Rackmount Network Application Appliance with Motherboard Based Intel C236 Chipset Support Skylake Lake CPU    
FOB Price: 1800.00-5000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: -1 Piece
RK3399 Android AI Main Board Service Robotic    
FOB Price: 220.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 200 Pieces
Desktop Hyfi Smart Wireless Kit    
FOB Price: 44.50-45.50 USD/Pair
Min Order: 500 Pairs
WS-C4510R+E cisco chassis    
FOB Price: 1.00-10,000.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

More products from other suppliers

Nooelec SDR & ADS-B USB Set w/ R820T Tuner 1090MHz 1090 MHz RTL2832U RTL-SDR USA    
FOB Price: 7.00-10.00 USD/Unit
Min Order: 100 Units
Network Security Barebone IEC-514    
China wholesale thin client with RDP/RemoteFX/Pcoip/Citrix/spice/3G/4G/ POE/VDI  function    
FOB Price: 125.00-189.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Cheap unlocked linksys pap2T    
Min Order: 10 Pieces
POE injector&splitter with adjustable output 5V/ 9V/ 12V    
FOB Price: 3.00-6.50 USD/Piece
Min Order: 500 Pieces
16E1 Coax to RJ45 Front Mount Impedance Matching Balun Panel    
FOB Price: 9.00-99.00 USD/1
Min Order: 1 1

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group

You May Like

No desirable products? View More