Ecvv Trade
Sopto Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer with main products: GBIC& SFP Modules, XENPAK & XFP, Media Converters, Electrical Cables & Fiber Patch Cables, Host Bus Adapters (HBA) and Memories

Home  >Products Catalog > SFPs & GBICs > Transceivers,SFP&GBIC,Compatible with 3Com etc.

Transceivers,SFP&GBIC,Compatible with 3Com etc.

Supply Ability: 1000 pcs
Shipping: 3-7 business

Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guangdong Shenzhen in China
Packaging Details: 10?

Specifications

SFPs & GBICs: 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC Optic, MMF, LC connector, 550m Compatible with CISCO GLC-SX-MM, 3COM 3CSFP91, HP J4858A, EXTREME 10051, NORTEL AA1419013 , AVAYA 4705-150 completely SFPs & GBICs: 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC Optic, SMF, LC connector, 10km Compatible with CISCO GLC-LX-SM, 3COM 3CSFP92, HP J4859A, EXTREME 10052, NORTEL AA1419015 , AVAYA 4705-150 completely

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

Transceivers from this supplier

CX602 DSL Dual WLAN 1200Mbps Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Bragg Grating Static Level-Xionghua Photonics    
FOB Price: 1.00-10.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 5 Pieces
G3600W Enterprise 4G/LTE+SFP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Wavetel LTE Cat 11 Indoor CPE W2400-11    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Bag
Min Order: 1 Bag
G3600 SFP WiFi AC P2P Fiber VoIP Router    
FOB Price: 200.00-300.00 USD/Bag
Min Order: 1 Bag

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group