Ecvv Trade
ShenZhen Star Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd

China Manufacturer with main products: SFF, SFP, BIDI, optical module, CWDM-SFP, optical transceiver

Home  >Products Catalog > SFF Optical Transceiver

SFF Optical Transceiver


Related products from verified members

Place of Origin: Guang Dong ShenZhen in China

Specifications

Features: 1. Single +3.3V or +5V power supply 2. MSA compliant 2*5/2*10 SFF package with dual LC receptacle 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm VCSEL /FP/ DFB 4. Class I laser product complies with IEC60825-1 5. Complies with Telcordia GR-468-CORE 6. Very low EMI and certified ESD protection Application: 1. Gigabit Ethernet 2. SDH / SONET 3. ATM More Product Features ? Trademark: Star Standard: ISO9001:2000 Company: Shenzhen Staropto Technology Co., Ltd.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • Free Service Charge

    ECVV doesn't charge any service fee to Buyers for buying this product.

  • ECVV Supply

    ECVV is responsible for supply, and provides product quality inspection, fund supervision and supply chain services.

  • Product Quality Commitment

    ECVV China Sourcing Agent will assess the reputation and supply ability of the factory and conduct field trips to select the high-quality Chinese factories for buyers.

  • Deposit Service Commitments

    In order to improve the quality of service, ECVV will charge for a 100CNY deposit for the agent purchasing order, and the deposit will be part of subsequent purchasing costs.

    After paying a deposit, if the purchasing order is not completed because of unsatisfied ECVV services, ECVV will refund your deposit.

SFF from this supplier

400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4+ Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1600.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
Mini Optical Power Meter APM60    
FOB Price: 19.90-59.90 USD/Piece
Min Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO-MPO MTP-MTP OM4 12 24 Cores    
FOB Price: 30.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
400Gbps QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1350.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces
400Gbps QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver    
FOB Price: 1550.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 50 Pieces

More products from other suppliers

75OHM 6 Series Drop Cable RG6    
Min Order: 10000 Kilometer
XDK-E8018U,Epon ONU, FTTH    
FOB Price: 50.00-100.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
Reflective Fiber Optic Light Guides    
2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch    
FOB Price: 2.00-5.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece
FSK Transceiver    
Min Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic extender with HD lossless signal transmission    
FOB Price: 145.00-178.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 20 Pieces
Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine FM-60S    
FOB Price: 3,700.00-3,900.00 USD/Piece
Min Order: 1 Piece

Can't find a suitable Supplier or product? Entrust ECVV to purchase the well-chosen Chinese products with high cost performance.

Learn More>> Start Safebuy Order

Communicate with Supplier

Sourcing from ECVV
Join Facebook Group