Home  >>   Products   >>  Beauty & Personal Care  >>  Makeup Tools  >>  Makeup Brushes >> ferrule 631 Product(s) from Supplier(s)

2019 High Precision High Strength Zirconia Ceramic Ring Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: USD 2.00 - 6.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 50,000,000  Piece(s) per Month

2019 Fine Polished Wear-Resistant Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Technical Ceramic

FOB Price: USD 1.00 - 5.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Supply Ability: 50,000,000  Piece(s) per Month

Fibre Optic Ceramic zirconia MU ferrule with flange

FOB Price: USD 0.60 - 1.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 9,999,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

wood and venner Hall Chest

FOB Price: USD 95.00 - 135.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 1,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

wood and venner Accent Chest

FOB Price: USD 95.00 - 135.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 1,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Zinc Plated Steel Flared Bushing Turn Lip Ferrule

FOB Price: USD 0.50 /Piece

Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Supply Ability: 100,000  Piece(s) per Month

Stainless steel conduit ferrule

FOB Price: USD 0.06 - 10.88 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 1,000  Piece/Pieces per Day

Plastic Dowel/Plastic Sleeve for Rail Fasteners

FOB Price: USD 0.20 - 0.30 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 100,000  Piece(s) per Month

Aluminium ferrule, wire rope ferrule

FOB Price: USD 1.00 - 100.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Supply Ability: 1,000,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

hose ferrule fitting for hose R1/R2/4SH/4SP/R7/R5

FOB Price: USD 0.20 - 3.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 400,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Plastic Ferrule for Combination Rope

FOB Price: USD 0.30 /Piece

Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Supply Ability: 50,000  Piece(s) per Month

Ferrule

FOB Price: USD 0.01 - 0.02 /Piece

Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces

Customized Ferrule Style Stainless Steel Cable Mesh

FOB Price: USD 15.88 - 47.62 /Square Meter

Min. Order: 10 Square Meter

Supply Ability: 500  Square Meter per Week

plastic ferrule

FOB Price: USD 0.40 - 0.70 /Piece

Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Sanitary Stainless Steel Ferrule Full Set Tri Clamp Union

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 100.00 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 5,000  Set(s) per Month

Ferrule marking machine

FOB Price: USD 2100.00 - 2450.00 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 100  Set/Sets per Month

Product Brief: Material letters from UK, Brand "airtac"pneumatic parts from Taiwan. Ferrule size:1/4-2 Marking

Sanitary Ferrule, Cap & Union

Product Brief: Sanitary Ferrule, Cap & Union 1. Material: 301,304,304L,316L,321,310S 2. Size: 1/2-20(DN15-DN500), /1/2-48(DN15-DN1200) 3. Standard: GB/T12459, GB/T13401,SH3408, SH3409,HG/T21635 ,HG/T21631 ,ASME B16

Bronze Swivel Ferrule Valve

Product Brief: Valve And Brass Fitting Sale on good price ,professional in valve & brass/copper connectors and fittings making ,export to worldwide markets. Welcome OEM business / customized order by offering

LSC8-6-4 Adjusting Ratcheting Square Ferrule Wire Cable Crimper Plier Crimp Tool

FOB Price: USD 6.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Supply Ability: 10,000  Piece(s) per Month

Fuse Link, Fuse Ferrule, Fuse Element, Cable, Fuse Clipper

FOB Price: USD 0.50 - 1.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 10,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

zirconia ferrule

requested

Supply Ability: 1,500,000 per month

Product Brief: zirconia Ferrule .(1.SC/PC/SM/WO. 2.SC/PC/SM/WF. 3.SC/PC/MM/WO. 4.SC/PC/MM/WF. 5.SC/APC/SM/WO.6.SC/A

Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Cable Ferrules

FOB Price: USD 1.00 - 5.00 /Pair

Min. Order: 1 Pair

Supply Ability: 5,000  Pair per Month

Product Brief: Self-type press plier, the only one on the line model that can satisfy the different sizes of casing pressure to the terminal. This means that the pressure become more convenient, reliable and fast

ferrule wire mesh for decoration and safety

FOB Price: USD 28.60 - 68.90 /Square Meter

Min. Order: 10 Square Meters

Supply Ability: 10,000  Square Meter/Square Meters per Month

MPO-MPO Low Loss 12C OM4 Plus Corning Micro Cable 3.0mm Patch Cord

FOB Price: USD 32.00 - 37.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 2,000  Piece/Pieces per Day

Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000

Product Brief: The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter The connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust,dirt and scrstches No different expansion coefficients due to

Big Paint Brush

FOB Price: USD 1.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces

Supply Ability: 8,000  Piece(s) per Day

Fiber-Optic SC Female- Male Attenuator

Product Brief: Features: Female-male attenuator works through polishing optical ferrule to attenuate the intensity

Fiber Cleaner Pen 1.25mm

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 25.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 10,000  Piece/Pieces per Week

 
  • Want the latest & hottest Products Info. for "ferrule"?

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the lastest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

    Subscribe>>