Home  >>   Products   >>  Telecommunications  >>  Communication Equipment  >>  Fiber Optic Equipment >> fiber optics 6,289 Product(s) from Supplier(s)

Characteristic of fiber optics and semiconductor laser

FOB Price: RMB 16500 - 17000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 100  Set/Sets per Month

Membrane Switchwith Fiber Optics

Product Brief: Structure: (1) Graphic Overlay (2) PCB w/ Integrated Fiber optics (3) Metal dome array (4) Adhesive Specification of Membrane Switch: Environmental Operating Temperature -40°C to +80°C

Economic Fiber Optics (AB-FB)

FOB Price: USD 1 - 10000 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 100  Piece/Pieces per Week

Product Brief: Product description AB-FB economic digital fiber optical transceiver is uncompressed digital transmission system with broadcast-quality video, audio,data which is developed for small-capacity,

Fiber Optical Converter Fiber Optics

FOB Price: USD 0.30 - 5.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 10.000  Piece/Pieces per Day

Product Brief: Performance index: Type Parameter Date rate(Mbps) 10/100/1000 Nominal Reference IEE802.3,IEE802.3u,IEE802.3z/ab.10/100/1000Base-T/SX/LX Optical Wavelength(nm) 850/ 1310 /1490/ 1550 Transmission

Melody Fiber Optics Greeting Card

Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces

Product Brief: Melody Fiber Optics Greeting Card;Holiday greeting card;Paper Greeting Card;promotional gift;,Guangdong,Shenzhen

Fiber Optics Patch Cords

Product Brief: We manufacture any type of fiber optic patch cords such as ST, FC, SC, MT-RJ and LC, With multimode

optics,laser optics,fiber optics,lenses,glass lenses,BK7 lenses

Product Brief: Technical parameters Wavelength 632.8nm Focal length tolerance ±1% Diameter tolerance +0.0/-0.1mm Thickness tolerance ±0.1mm Surface accuracy λ/4 Surface quality 40-20 Centration

Vector Optics Tactical 4x32 Compact Rifle Scope Fiber Gun Sight

FOB Price: USD 70 - 95 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Product Brief: Vector Optics Goliath 4x32 Tactical Riflescope (SCOC-14) With Fiber Optics Sight, Rapid-Changing Reticle with 3 Different Color, With Rear Iron Sight, Two Side Rails, Fully Multi Coated Model:

Q-switched Pulsed Fiber Laser. Q-switch pulsed optics fiber laser

FOB Price: USD 1 - 2 /Piece

Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Supply Ability: 400  Piece(s) per Month

Analogue Fiber Optics Transmission

Product Brief: The H11/W-PELCO/VP Series video and data transmitter/receiver supports the simultaneous transmission

Optical Transceiver 80km 1.25g Dwdm Sfp Fiber Optics Sfp

FOB Price: USD 1 - 56 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 50,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Product Brief: Optical Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like

hdpe pipe 32mm for fiber optics cables

FOB Price: USD 0.48 - 0.89 /Meter

Min. Order: 2,000 Meter

Supply Ability: 25  Ton per Week

Product Brief: Material: HDPE resin SIize: dn40mm,en4.0mm Colour:black or others Form Supply: 2000 meters coil length Standard: GB/T 24456-2009 Jtt496-2004 Detailed Description The core is solid, non-vonlatile

Flexible Fiberoptic Scope Ajoka fiber optics scope

Product Brief: 7,400 Pixel Fiberoptic Scope with Light by Ajoka Feature: Fo-501 Designed for law enforcement, home

Fiber Optical Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: USD 1 - 100 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 100,000,000  Piece(s) per Month

Fiber Laser Welder For Optical Fiber Coupling Device

FOB Price: USD 90000 - 120000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 35  Set/Sets per Week

digital fiber optics

Product Brief: AB-D series video/audio/data fiber optics adopts digital communication mode. One channel or multiple

Fiber Optics Converter

1 pair

Supply Ability: 500

Product Brief: PT series non-compress digital video fiber oe , 1-6 channels bi-directional data , or audio/data/con

Optical Fiber Laser Metal Marker M20F

FOB Price: USD 13500 - 20000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 50  Set/Sets per Month

Optical Fiber Transmission Laser Welder CY-WF300

FOB Price: USD 17000 - 20000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 35  Set/Sets per Week

Fiber Optics Cables

Product Brief: SPECIFICATIONS Fiber optic material: Glass optical fiber Light transmission rate: T 50%/m Flexural

DW-20W Fiber-optic Laser Marker Machine

FOB Price: USD 12000 - 15000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 50  Set/Sets per Week

Optic Fiber Laser Marking Machine (DW-F10W/20W)

FOB Price: USD 6000 - 20000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 20  Set/Sets per Month

Fiber-optic Laser Marking Machine DW-10W

FOB Price: USD 4000 - 7000 /Set

Min. Order: 1 Set

Supply Ability: 50  Set/Sets per Month

Quick Fiber Optical Connector

Product Brief: Quick Fiber Optical Connector;Quick Hose Connector;Quick Connector;Brass Quick Connector;,Guangdong,Shenzhen

Optical Fiber Connector LC Singlemode

FOB Price: USD 1 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 6,000,000  Piece(s) per Month

FC/PC Optic Fiber Jumper Wire

Product Brief: FC/PC Optic Fiber Jumper Wire;Jumper Wire;Fiber Optic Patch Cables;fiber patch cords;,Guangdong,Shenzhen

outdoor optical fiber cable tray

FOB Price: USD 0.29 - 1.98 /Meter

Min. Order: 1,000 Meter

Supply Ability: 3,000  Meter per Day

 
  • Want the latest & hottest Products Info. for "fiber optics"?

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the lastest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

    Subscribe>>