Home  >>   Products   >>  Telecommunications  >>  Communication Equipment  >>  Fiber Optic Equipment >> fiber optic coupler 263 Product(s) from Supplier(s)

Optical Coupler

Product Brief: Optical Coupler, can be connected with kinds of endoscope 1) Used for camera system and various endoscope links. 2) Waterproof. 3) International standard, there are 18mm. 22mm. 25mm. 32mm and so on.

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler 1x2 Singlemode

FOB Price: USD 10.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Supply Ability: 60,000  Piece(s) per Month

Dual Window Coupler Optical

Min. Order: 1 Roll

Supply Ability: 30,000  Roll/Rolls per Week

1*64 ABS Box PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 72.50 - 76.50 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 3,000  Piece/Pieces per Day

Fiber optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 100.00 - 1,000.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 100  Piece/Pieces per Day

Product Brief: Features: Low Excess ,Loss High Return Loss Various , Coupling Ratio Compact Size. Applications:Long-haul Telecommunications CATV Systems & Fiberoptic Sensors, LAN System. we offer single mode tree

Fiber Optic Coupler FBT-S-D-1X2

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 500  Piece/Pieces per Day

Product Brief: Optical coupler FBT-S-D-1x2, SM, dual window,broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1x2, 1310/155040nm, steel tube (90x20x10mm), 3.0mm fiber cable, 1m pigtail, SC/APC or FC/APC connector.Features: >

Single Window Standard Monolithic 4X4 Coupler

FOB Price: USD 10.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 1,000  Piece(s) per Day

Singlemode 1*4 Monolithic Coupler

Product Brief: Detail: Single mode Monolithic coupler Applications Features Optical fiber test system Telecommunication system Luminous power feedback Applications Low Excess Loss High directivity Extremely good

Optical Fiber Coupler

Product Brief: Key features: 1) Low loss 2) Low polarization dependence. 3) Excellent uniformity. 4) Environmentall

Single Mode Standard Optical Couplers

Min. Order: 1 Set

Product Brief: KEY FEATURES 1. Low loss 2. Low polarization dependence 3. Environmentally stable APPLICATIONS Optic communication system LAN CATV Test instrument Fiber optic sensor SPECIFICATIONS Grade : Grade" A

Optical Fiber Coupler Module

Product Brief: Features 1 Different combinations of coupling ratio 2 Low crosstalk & excess loss 3 High optical return loss 4 Available in dual/three wavelength operation 5 Optional connectors termination upon

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 1.00 - 2.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 5,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Min. Order: 2 Pieces

Supply Ability: 3,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 2.00 - 5.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 1,000  Piece/Pieces per Week

Fiber Optic Coupler Rack Mount Box

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 200.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Supply Ability: 20,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 0.10 - 0.20 /Piece

Min. Order: 1 Piece

Supply Ability: 15,000  Piece/Pieces per Month

ST/UPC Mutimode Simplex Fiber optic adapter/ coupler

FOB Price: USD 0.20 - 0.30 /Piece

Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Supply Ability: 10,000  Piece/Pieces per Day

Fiber Optic Coupler

Product Brief: Fiber Optic Coupler is a device used in Optical Fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers. Light entering an input fiber can appear at one or more outputs and its

Fiber optic coupler

Product Brief: OF-LINK fiber optic couplers are based on FBT technology, we offer both single window fiber optic coupler and dual window fiber optic coupler, Single window fiber optic coupler is with one working

fiber optic coupler

FOB Price: USD 1.10 - 2.00 /Set

Min. Order: 10 Sets

Supply Ability: 50,000  Set/Sets per Month

Product Brief: Stainless steel tube FBT coupler Applications: 1, CATV 2, LAN, access network 3, Telecom, optic fiber communication system 4, FTTH 5, Monitoring system 6, Optic fiber sensor 7, Testing devices

Optic Fiber Coupler (3 Way)

Product Brief: Fiber Optic Coupler(3 Way) Instruction of the product: Fiber Optic Coupler(3 Way) Wide Bandwidth and Low Insertion Loss. Excellent Uniformity. High Stability and Reliability. FC/APC SC/APC connector

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler)

Product Brief: Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(FBT Coupler) Model : SMDWC Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and

Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler (CP-8301300)

Product Brief: Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler CP-830/1300 Optical Coherence Tomography (OCT) systems require components that operate over a broad spectral range with minimal spectral dependency. Thorlabs’

fiber optic coupler

Product Brief: Applications: 1) Fiber Optic Transmission System 2) CATV Networks 3) Optical LAN 4) Fiber Optic Ins

Multimode fiber optic Coupler

FOB Price: USD 10.00 - 60.00 /Piece

Min. Order: 5 Pieces

Supply Ability: 4,000  Piece/Pieces per Week

Product Brief: Type Multimode Standard Fiber Couplers Coupling Ratio (%) 50/50 Grade A B Excess Loss (Typical) (dB) 0.4 0.7 Max. Insertion Loss (dB) 3.7 4.0 Uniformity (Max.) (dB) 0.6 0.8 Directivity (Min.) (dB) 35
 
  • Want the latest & hottest Products Info. for "fiber optic coupler"?

    Product Alert

    Subscribe to your interested Product Alert and you will get emails with the lastest and hottest Product Info. periodically.It's free!

    Subscribe>>